Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE KNSB-CUP PROLOGUE - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 17 September 2022
Finale 3000 m Relay Relay S1
Race 1, Groep 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
16
TEAM P
TEAMP
5:04.280
36
Pien KOOIJMAN
38
Kick WESSELS
42
Bregje BOGERS
55
Maud KEMPENAAR
2.
1
13
TEAM M
TEAMM
5:16.420
21
Niels BRANDT
25
Stefan MEIJER
26
Lisa DEN HERTOG
51
Emilie FRANSEN
3.
2
14
TEAM N
TEAMN
5:26.932
29
Myrthe DE REUS
60
Femke VENEMA
68
Roos VAN DER ZWET
126
Lieuwe VAN DEN BERG
3
15
TEAM O
TEAMO
P
24
Stian VAN ETTEN
32
Amber VAN DER HEIDE
54
Juliette VAN DEN BERG
127
Tamar KOOLWIJK
Race 2, Groep 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
11
TEAM K
TEAMK
4:53.786
22
Louisa LOMAN
69
Sara TER HART
90
Juul VAN DER ZWAAN
92
Pom STRAATHOF
2.
1
9
TEAM I
TEAMI
4:54.102
37
Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND
77
Lise DIJKSTRA
80
Nienke KLOMPMAKER
88
Julie VAN SANTEN
3.
4
12
TEAM L
TEAML
5:11.462
45
Famke BOGERS
57
Stijn DE VRIES
84
Mika SALOMONSSON
105
Maaike KRAMER
4.
2
10
TEAM J
TEAMJ
5:13.660
23
Nina LOMAN
98
Valentijn WILHELM
108
Marit DAMEN
121
Iris KLEIWEG
Race 3, Groep 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
6
TEAM F
TEAMF
5:01.680
52
Harmen LAMMERS
65
Luna VAN POLEN
102
Sophie NIJBOER
112
Liduina VERBEEK
2.
4
8
TEAM H
TEAMH
5:13.997
34
Jesper SCHMITZ
75
Jesse TUINSTRA
101
Birgit RADT
120
Sinne BROUWERS
3.
1
5
TEAM E
TEAME
5:21.914
27
Evan LEEUWIS
41
Bibi ARTS
50
Senne VAN DE REST
110
Thomas VAN DER VAART
3
7
TEAM G
TEAMG
P
35
Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF
93
Quintin HARTJESVELD
94
Stan DE GRAAF
103
Boet GROENEWEGEN
Race 4, Groep 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
2
TEAM B
TEAMB
4:31.709
67
Mijntje DE JONG
78
Lotte DONDERWINKEL
95
Timo VALENTIJN
106
Colin BREED
2.
3
3
TEAM C
TEAMC
4:31.919
109
Valerie AARTS
115
Suze KINGMA
119
Hessel KOOT
123
Gioya LANCEE
3.
1
1
TEAM A
TEAMA
4:49.536
28
Max KLEINRENSINK
40
Anil DE VRIES
79
Mathys FABER
83
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
4
4
TEAM D
TEAMD
P
39
Yael PRENGER
72
Femke DE BOER
91
Kiek STRAATHOF
130
Peter MURPHY
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters