|
Heats 333 meter category 2 |
Race 28, Group 1 (1 of 9) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 123 | | Annelien DE VRIES | NED | 1:57.08 | | |
2. | 1 | 104 | | Hellen DE LEEUW | NED | 2:44.21 | | |
|
Race 29, Group 1 (2 of 9) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 153 | | Lois MOURIK | NED | 1:21.70 | | |
2. | 2 | 141 | | Ilonka SNEIJDERS | NED | 1:27.53 | | |
3. | 3 | 85 | | Laura VAN DER KOOIJ | IJVZ | 1:29.56 | | |
4. | 4 | 101 | | Christa FLIPPHI | NED | 1:37.49 | | |
|
Race 30, Group 1 (3 of 9) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 151 | | Lize VAN DIJK | NED | 1:07.94 | | |
2. | 1 | 73 | | Yara VAN DRUNNEN - LITTLE | NED | 1:16.14 | | |
3. | 4 | 143 | | Michelle ZEEMAN | NED | 1:18.34 | | |
4. | 3 | 108 | | Jennifer VAN PUTTEN | NED | 1:38.23 | | |
|
Race 31, Group 1 (4 of 9) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 3 | 131 | | Czibula ILONA | HUN | 54.40 | | |
2. | 2 | 139 | | Marieke KUIJT | NED | 1:00.85 | | |
3. | 1 | 142 | | Kirsten VAN DER VELDEN | NED | 1:08.98 | | |
|
Race 32, Group 1 (5 of 9) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 149 | | Vegard HAGA | NOR | 1:32.69 | | |
2. | 2 | 72 | | Djim PIETERS | NED | 3:05.85 | | |
|
Race 33, Group 1 (6 of 9) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 3 | 152 | | Viggo DONKERS | NED | 1:20.46 | | |
2. | 1 | 138 | | Peter KEIZER | NED | 1:25.06 | | |
3. | 2 | 110 | | Ruben HERSCHBERG | ASCJE | 1:26.22 | | |
|
Race 34, Group 1 (7 of 9) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 3 | 125 | | Yat CHUNG FREDERICK KUNG | HKG | 49.73 | | |
2. | 2 | 119 | | Dennis TER HORST | NED | 1:10.10 | | |
3. | 4 | 76 | | Nico KWANTES | NED | 1:12.15 | | |
4. | 1 | 78 | | Lucas MATTHES | NED | 1:26.08 | | |
|
Race 35, Group 1 (8 of 9) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 124 | | Ho Yin CHAN | HKG | 48.72 | | |
2. | 3 | 154 | | Sandor POZSONIYI | NED | 1:02.14 | | |
3. | 1 | 159 | | Mark KOS | SVU | 1:04.72 | | |
|
Race 36, Group 1 (9 of 9) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 135 | | Buzas Imre ZOLTAN | HUN | 41.03 | | |
2. | 3 | 155 | | Youri WIERSMA | NED | 53.98 | | |
3. | 1 | 114 | | Mathias Helmut SCHWARZ | AUT | 59.99 | | |
|
|
Final 333 meter category 2 |
Race 73, Group 1 (1 of 9) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 104 | | Hellen DE LEEUW | NED | 2:18.54 | | |
2. | 2 | 72 | | Djim PIETERS | NED | 3:15.56 | | |
|
Race 74, Group 1 (2 of 9) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 131 | | Czibula ILONA | HUN | 54.57 | | |
2. | 2 | 123 | | Annelien DE VRIES | NED | 1:51.95 | | |
|
Race 75, Group 1 (3 of 9) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 141 | | Ilonka SNEIJDERS | NED | 1:20.18 | | |
2. | 4 | 108 | | Jennifer VAN PUTTEN | NED | 1:30.50 | | |
3. | 2 | 85 | | Laura VAN DER KOOIJ | IJVZ | 1:34.38 | | |
4. | 3 | 101 | | Christa FLIPPHI | NED | 1:36.18 | | |
|
Race 76, Group 1 (4 of 9) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 73 | | Yara VAN DRUNNEN - LITTLE | NED | 1:10.66 | | |
2. | 2 | 143 | | Michelle ZEEMAN | NED | 1:15.03 | | |
3. | 3 | 153 | | Lois MOURIK | NED | 1:31.44 | | |
|
Race 77, Group 1 (5 of 9) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 139 | | Marieke KUIJT | NED | 59.72 | | |
2. | 2 | 151 | | Lize VAN DIJK | NED | 1:04.68 | | |
3. | 3 | 142 | | Kirsten VAN DER VELDEN | NED | 1:06.38 | | |
|
Race 78, Group 1 (6 of 9) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 78 | | Lucas MATTHES | NED | 1:11.59 | | |
2. | 1 | 138 | | Peter KEIZER | NED | 1:20.42 | | |
3. | 3 | 110 | | Ruben HERSCHBERG | ASCJE | 1:29.48 | | |
4. | 4 | 149 | | Vegard HAGA | NOR | 1:33.46 | | |
|
Race 79, Group 1 (7 of 9) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 119 | | Dennis TER HORST | NED | 1:07.45 | | |
2. | 2 | 76 | | Nico KWANTES | NED | 1:08.68 | | |
3. | 3 | 152 | | Viggo DONKERS | NED | 1:23.41 | | |
|
Race 80, Group 1 (8 of 9) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 155 | | Youri WIERSMA | NED | 53.96 | | |
2. | 2 | 114 | | Mathias Helmut SCHWARZ | AUT | 56.56 | | |
3. | 3 | 154 | | Sandor POZSONIYI | NED | 1:00.39 | | |
4. | 4 | 159 | | Mark KOS | SVU | 1:03.78 | | |
|
Race 81, Group 1 (9 of 9) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 135 | | Buzas Imre ZOLTAN | HUN | 40.57 | | |
2. | 2 | 124 | | Ho Yin CHAN | HKG | 45.10 | | |
3. | 3 | 125 | | Yat CHUNG FREDERICK KUNG | HKG | 48.16 | | |
|
| Distance Classification 333 meter category 2 |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 135 | | ZOLTAN Buzas Imre | HUN | 1 | 0 | | 1|1 | 40.57 | |
1. | 155 | | Youri WIERSMA | NED | 1 | 0 | | 2|1 | 53.96 | |
1. | 131 | | ILONA Czibula | HUN | 1 | 0 | | 1|1 | 54.40 | |
1. | 139 | | Marieke KUIJT | NED | 1 | 0 | | 2|1 | 59.72 | |
1. | 119 | | Dennis TER HORST | NED | 1 | 0 | | 2|1 | 1:07.45 | |
1. | 73 | | Yara VAN DRUNNEN - LITTLE | NED | 1 | 0 | | 2|1 | 1:10.66 | |
1. | 78 | | Lucas MATTHES | NED | 1 | 0 | | 4|1 | 1:11.59 | |
1. | 141 | | Ilonka SNEIJDERS | NED | 1 | 0 | | 2|1 | 1:20.18 | |
1. | 104 | | Hellen DE LEEUW | NED | 1 | 0 | | 2|1 | 2:18.54 | |
10. | 124 | | Ho Yin CHAN | HKG | 2 | | | 1|2 | 45.10 | |
10. | 114 | | Mathias Helmut SCHWARZ | AUT | 2 | | | 3|2 | 56.56 | |
10. | 151 | | Lize VAN DIJK | NED | 2 | | | 1|2 | 1:04.68 | |
10. | 76 | | Nico KWANTES | NED | 2 | | | 3|2 | 1:08.68 | |
10. | 143 | | Michelle ZEEMAN | NED | 2 | | | 3|2 | 1:15.03 | |
10. | 138 | | Peter KEIZER | NED | 2 | | | 2|2 | 1:20.42 | |
10. | 108 | | Jennifer VAN PUTTEN | NED | 2 | | | 4|2 | 1:30.50 | |
10. | 123 | | Annelien DE VRIES | NED | 2 | | | 1|2 | 1:51.95 | |
10. | 72 | | Djim PIETERS | NED | 2 | | | 2|2 | 3:05.85 | |
19. | 125 | | Yat CHUNG FREDERICK KUNG | HKG | 3 | | | 1|3 | 48.16 | |
19. | 154 | | Sandor POZSONIYI | NED | 3 | | | 2|3 | 1:00.39 | |
19. | 142 | | Kirsten VAN DER VELDEN | NED | 3 | | | 3|3 | 1:06.38 | |
19. | 152 | | Viggo DONKERS | NED | 3 | | | 1|3 | 1:20.46 | |
19. | 153 | | Lois MOURIK | NED | 3 | | | 1|3 | 1:21.70 | |
19. | 110 | | Ruben HERSCHBERG | ASCJE | 3 | | | 3|3 | 1:26.22 | |
19. | 85 | | Laura VAN DER KOOIJ | IJVZ | 3 | | | 3|3 | 1:29.56 | |
26. | 159 | | Mark KOS | SVU | 4 | | | 3|4 | 1:03.78 | |
26. | 149 | | Vegard HAGA | NOR | 4 | | | 1|4 | 1:32.69 | |
26. | 101 | | Christa FLIPPHI | NED | 4 | | | 4|4 | 1:36.18 | |
|
|