|
Heats 1000 meter category 3 |
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 5) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 109 | | Michelle ANGENENT | ASCJE | 3:59.91 | | |
2. | 1 | 113 | | Lize WEERDENBURG | ASCJE | 4:47.20 | | |
|
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 5) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 4 | 144 | | Siri Behrens M?S?VAL | NOR | 2:59.91 | | |
2. | 1 | 150 | | Julia HEKNE | NOR | 3:01.54 | | |
3. | 2 | 145 | | Johanne BERG | NOR | 3:04.22 | | |
4. | 3 | 71 | | Inez DIONCRE | NED | 3:08.29 | | |
|
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 5) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 129 | | Mayer BARBARA | HUN | - | | |
2. | 1 | 158 | | Marit KAATS | SVU | - | | |
3. | 3 | 148 | | Maiken GUNDERSEN | NOR | - | | |
|
Race 4, Group 1 (4 of 5) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 3 | 120 | | Hanz JACOBS | NED | 2:32.21 | | |
2. | 1 | 115 | | Gertjan GROENDIJK | NED | 2:58.15 | | |
3. | 5 | 116 | | Nico GROENDIJK | NED | 3:01.23 | | |
4. | 2 | 102 | | Tim GRAVE | NED | 3:08.76 | | |
5. | 4 | 103 | | Sebastiaan JACQUEMEIER | NED | 3:37.60 | | |
|
Race 5, Group 1 (5 of 5) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 136 | | Bohn ZSOMBOR | HUN | 1:52.55 | | |
2. | 1 | 147 | | Eirik GÅSEIDNES | NOR | 2:09.84 | | |
3. | 4 | 157 | | Dick VERBEEK | STA | 2:10.21 | | |
4. | 3 | 70 | | Ewald VAN BUSSEL | NED | 2:18.57 | | |
|
|
Final 1000 meter category 3 |
Race 45, Group 1 (1 of 6) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 109 | | Michelle ANGENENT | ASCJE | 3:33.61 | | |
2. | 2 | 113 | | Lize WEERDENBURG | ASCJE | 4:11.42 | | |
|
Race 46, Group 1 (2 of 6) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 144 | | Siri Behrens M?S?VAL | NOR | 3:08.61 | | |
2. | 3 | 150 | | Julia HEKNE | NOR | 3:13.53 | | |
3. | 4 | 145 | | Johanne BERG | NOR | 3:33.25 | | |
4. | 1 | 71 | | Inez DIONCRE | NED | 3:47.51 | | |
|
Race 47, Group 1 (3 of 6) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 129 | | Mayer BARBARA | HUN | 2:09.84 | | |
2. | 3 | 148 | | Maiken GUNDERSEN | NOR | 2:15.83 | | |
3. | 2 | 158 | | Marit KAATS | SVU | 2:22.75 | | |
|
Race 48, Group 1 (4 of 6) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 115 | | Gertjan GROENDIJK | NED | 2:56.07 | | |
2. | 3 | 116 | | Nico GROENDIJK | NED | 2:58.78 | | |
3. | 2 | 102 | | Tim GRAVE | NED | 3:21.34 | | |
4. | 4 | 103 | | Sebastiaan JACQUEMEIER | NED | 3:28.82 | | |
|
Race 49, Group 1 (5 of 6) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 70 | | Ewald VAN BUSSEL | NED | 2:16.77 | | |
2. | 2 | 120 | | Hanz JACOBS | NED | 2:17.42 | | |
|
Race 50, Group 1 (6 of 6) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 136 | | Bohn ZSOMBOR | HUN | 1:53.98 | | |
2. | 2 | 147 | | Eirik GÅSEIDNES | NOR | 2:05.67 | | |
3. | 3 | 157 | | Dick VERBEEK | STA | 2:09.65 | | |
|
| Distance Classification 1000 meter category 3 |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 136 | | ZSOMBOR Bohn | HUN | 1 | 0 | | 1|1 | 1:52.55 | |
1. | 129 | | BARBARA Mayer | HUN | 1 | 0 | | 1|1 | 2:09.84 | |
1. | 70 | | Ewald VAN BUSSEL | NED | 1 | 0 | | 4|1 | 2:16.77 | |
1. | 115 | | Gertjan GROENDIJK | NED | 1 | 0 | | 2|1 | 2:56.07 | |
1. | 144 | | Siri Behrens MÅSØVAL | NOR | 1 | 0 | | 1|1 | 2:59.91 | |
1. | 109 | | Michelle ANGENENT | ASCJE | 1 | 0 | | 1|1 | 3:33.61 | |
7. | 147 | | Eirik GÅSEIDNES | NOR | 2 | | | 2|2 | 2:05.67 | |
7. | 148 | | Maiken GUNDERSEN | NOR | 2 | | | 3|2 | 2:15.83 | |
7. | 120 | | Hanz JACOBS | NED | 2 | | | 1|2 | 2:17.42 | |
7. | 116 | | Nico GROENDIJK | NED | 2 | | | 3|2 | 2:58.78 | |
7. | 150 | | Julia HEKNE | NOR | 2 | | | 2|2 | 3:01.54 | |
7. | 113 | | Lize WEERDENBURG | ASCJE | 2 | | | 2|2 | 4:11.42 | |
13. | 157 | | Dick VERBEEK | STA | 3 | | | 3|3 | 2:09.65 | |
13. | 158 | | Marit KAATS | SVU | 3 | | | 2|3 | 2:22.75 | |
13. | 145 | | Johanne BERG | NOR | 3 | | | 3|3 | 3:04.22 | |
13. | 102 | | Tim GRAVE | NED | 3 | | | 4|3 | 3:08.76 | |
17. | 71 | | Inez DIONCRE | NED | 4 | | | 4|4 | 3:08.29 | |
17. | 103 | | Sebastiaan JACQUEMEIER | NED | 4 | | | 5|4 | 3:28.82 | |
|
|