Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIOCOMPETITIE WEST - Utrecht, Netherlands - 22 January 2023
 
Heats 500 meter Heren Jun/Sen
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Kwart Finales, total 20 skaters)
 Race 29, Groep 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.226 Mark VAN WIJNGAARDEN  SVU49.11Q
2.1237 Emiel STAM  SVU49.69Q
3.5206 Gijs NOLEN  BGA50.80
4.3244 Boaz DE GAST  IHCL54.74
5.4139 Jesse BERGMAN  IJA57.87
 Race 30, Groep 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.364 Niels PENNINGS  IHCL53.52Q
2.221 Robert HUITING  SVU54.20Q
3.1182 Jan LAKEMAN  STA1:01.10 
4.4163 Midas HARTEVELD  IJVZ-    
 Race 31, Groep 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.522 Joppe VAN OORSCHOT  SVU49.57Q
2.235 Ronald DE GRAAF  IHCL52.74Q
3.1207 Tim VERBEEK  BGA58.70
4.4233 Kees VAN WAGENINGEN  IJA59.17
5.3199 Marc DE HAAS  STH59.51
 Race 32, Groep 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4150 Tim KEE  STA48.97Q
2.5120 Martijn VAN DER HORST  HVHW57.87Q
3.269 Peter DE BLOIS  IHCL58.24
4.324 Jayden BOS  SVU1:06.84
5.165 Edo KRUIDERING  IHCL1:11.95
 Race 33, Groep 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3180 Roland VAN DEN NOULAND  STA55.56Q
2.223 Peter VAN DER ZWET  SVU55.81Q
3.152 Sieb STEENAERT  IHCL58.37
4.4129 Sebastiaan VAN RHEE  IJA59.58
 Race 34, Groep 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Lucas VAN DER HOORN  IHCL54.45Q
2.2194 Rene KAPTIJN  STH55.63Q
3.428 Johan CREBAS  SVU56.45
4.3220 Hein MEEUWIS  SVU1:02.82
5.5137 Mees EPPINGA  IJA1:15.94
 Race 35, Groep 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.234 Christiano DELGADO  SVU52.46Q
2.3200 Pol KRUIDERING  IHCL55.17Q
3.1176 Steven GRIPPELING  STA56.90
4.462 Jeroen PENNINGS  IHCL1:01.60


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV