Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
1A COPPA ITALIA - Bormio, Italy - 29-30 October 2022
Semi Final 1000 meter JUN D WOMEN
2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
Serena MAUCERI
VGT
1:52.560
Q
2.
3
68
Rachele Yara DOLCI
SES
1:53.786
Q
3.
2
66
Caterina CANCLINI
BOR
1:56.188
Q
4.
5
73
Marta MITTEMPERGHER
SGT
1:56.404
5.
4
69
Desiree LANDL
BOR
1:57.773
6.
6
75
Sara SILVESTRI
BOR
1:58.692
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
71
Giulia MARELLI
SES
1:53.470
Q
2.
6
76
Giulia VALENTE
SGR
1:58.035
Q
3.
3
67
Alice COLTURI
BOR
1:59.942
Q
4.
2
65
Camilla CANCLINI
BOR
2:01.581
5.
7
77
Viola VITALINI
BOR
2:03.235
6.
5
74
Laura SAVALLI
VGT
2:07.328
7.
4
70
Benedetta LEPORE
BOR
2:15.324
Final 1000 meter JUN D WOMEN
Race 9, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
77
Viola VITALINI
BOR
1:58.995
36
2.
1
69
Desiree LANDL
BOR
2:00.220
32
3.
2
75
Sara SILVESTRI
BOR
2:00.933
28
4.
3
65
Camilla CANCLINI
BOR
2:02.625
24
5.
5
74
Laura SAVALLI
VGT
2:08.681
20
6.
6
70
Benedetta LEPORE
BOR
2:18.006
18
Race 10, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
71
Giulia MARELLI
SES
1:48.679
100
2.
1
72
Serena MAUCERI
VGT
1:48.776
80
3.
3
68
Rachele Yara DOLCI
SES
1:52.262
70
4.
5
73
Marta MITTEMPERGHER
SGT
1:55.458
60
5.
6
76
Giulia VALENTE
SGR
1:55.567
50
6.
4
66
Caterina CANCLINI
BOR
1:55.877
44
7.
7
67
Alice COLTURI
BOR
1:55.948
40
Distance Classification 1000 meter JUN D WOMEN
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
71
Giulia MARELLI
SES
1
100
1|1
1:48.679
2.
72
Serena MAUCERI
VGT
2
80
1|2
1:48.776
3.
68
Rachele Yara DOLCI
SES
3
70
2|3
1:52.262
4.
73
Marta MITTEMPERGHER
SGT
4
60
4|4
1:55.458
5.
76
Giulia VALENTE
SGR
5
50
2|5
1:55.567
6.
66
Caterina CANCLINI
BOR
6
44
3|6
1:55.877
7.
67
Alice COLTURI
BOR
7
40
3|7
1:55.948
Final, Group 2
8.
77
Viola VITALINI
BOR
1
36
5|1
1:58.995
9.
69
Desiree LANDL
BOR
2
32
5|2
1:57.773
10.
75
Sara SILVESTRI
BOR
3
28
6|3
1:58.692
11.
65
Camilla CANCLINI
BOR
4
24
4|4
2:01.581
12.
74
Laura SAVALLI
VGT
5
20
6|5
2:07.328
13.
70
Benedetta LEPORE
BOR
6
18
7|6
2:15.324
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters