Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - ZAGREB OPEN 2022 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2022
Heats 500 m WOMEN
Race 126, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
197
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
48.772
2.
2
32
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
50.963
3.
5
15
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
51.067
4.
3
51
Chiara ZACCARO
SLIC
53.843
5.
1
138
Adrien CSILLAG
SCMC
59.188
Race 127, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
146
Dina ?PAN
CEL
50.380
2.
3
48
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
50.412
3.
5
7
Adelina CHANCHEVA
ICP
54.929
4.
1
14
Niya PETSEVA
SCIS
55.702
2
153
Ur?a ERJAVEC
KRA
DNS
Race 128, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
131
Nóra BARTA
ISK
49.277
2.
5
31
Katarina BURI?
METEOR
49.408
3.
1
180
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
49.627
4.
4
155
Katarina JANKOVIC
INLINE
53.041
5.
2
13
Lora APOSTOLOVA
SCIS
57.128
Final 500 m WOMEN
Race 148, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
51
Chiara ZACCARO
SLIC
54.135
2.
2
14
Niya PETSEVA
SCIS
55.616
3.
3
13
Lora APOSTOLOVA
SCIS
57.720
4.
4
138
Adrien CSILLAG
SCMC
58.348
Race 150, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
32
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
50.990
3
2.
3
15
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
52.072
2
3.
4
155
Katarina JANKOVIC
INLINE
53.729
1
4.
5
7
Adelina CHANCHEVA
ICP
55.531
5.
1
180
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
1:25.845
Race 152, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
31
Katarina BURI?
METEOR
48.883
34
2.
1
197
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
48.985
21
3.
2
131
Nóra BARTA
ISK
49.090
13
4.
4
146
Dina ?PAN
CEL
49.200
8
5.
5
48
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
49.638
5
Distance Classification 500 m WOMEN
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
31
Katarina BURI?
METEOR
1
34
2|1
48.883
2.
197
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
2
21
1|2
48.772
3.
131
Nóra BARTA
ISK
3
13
1|3
49.090
4.
146
Dina ?PAN
CEL
4
8
1|4
49.200
5.
48
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
5
5
2|5
49.638
Final, Group 2
6.
32
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
1
3
2|1
50.963
7.
15
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
2
2
3|2
51.067
8.
155
Katarina JANKOVIC
INLINE
3
1
4|3
53.041
9.
7
Adelina CHANCHEVA
ICP
4
3|4
54.929
10.
180
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
5
3|5
49.627
Final, Group 3
11.
51
Chiara ZACCARO
SLIC
1
4|1
53.843
12.
14
Niya PETSEVA
SCIS
2
4|2
55.616
13.
13
Lora APOSTOLOVA
SCIS
3
5|3
57.128
14.
138
Adrien CSILLAG
SCMC
4
5|4
58.348
Heats, Group 1
153
Ur?a ERJAVEC
KRA
DNS
NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters