Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - ZAGREB OPEN 2022 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2022
Heats 1500 m MEN
Race 84, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
20
Asen GYUROV
SCIS
2:46.236
2.
4
42
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
2:47.095
3.
5
103
ARNÓCZKI Ádám
JSE
2:47.250
4.
2
148
Vid GAL
CEL
2:47.283
5.
3
157
Filip TOMOVIC
INLINE
2:58.384
Race 85, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
Maximilian ZELLNER
SLIC
3:11.058
2.
4
18
Momchil GEORGIEV
SCIS
3:15.894
3.
5
164
Damian MARCIN
PRK
3:18.174
4.
2
5
Ermin RA??I?
BOSNA
3:22.335
5.
3
43
Andrej ?TEF?I
METEOR
3:26.228
Race 86, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
156
Miodrag POPOVIC
INLINE
2:39.223
2.
4
41
Jan KOVA?I?
METEOR
2:39.552
3.
2
4
Nedim MUZAFEROVI?
BIH
2:43.178
4.
6
21
Daniel KRASTEV
SCIS
2:46.351
5.
3
19
Vasil GEORGIEV
SCIS
2:46.352
6.
5
163
Jakub HU?ADY
PRK
2:50.282
Final 1500 m MEN
Race 100, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
163
Jakub HU?ADY
PRK
3:03.264
2.
2
43
Andrej ?TEF?I
METEOR
3:07.707
Race 102, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
148
Vid GAL
CEL
2:51.895
1
2.
3
103
ARNÓCZKI Ádám
JSE
2:52.544
3.
2
19
Vasil GEORGIEV
SCIS
2:55.521
4.
6
164
Damian MARCIN
PRK
2:58.108
5.
7
5
Ermin RA??I?
BOSNA
3:06.509
6.
1
21
Daniel KRASTEV
SCIS
3:07.201
7.
5
157
Filip TOMOVIC
INLINE
3:09.262
Race 104, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
20
Asen GYUROV
SCIS
2:35.341
34
2.
1
156
Miodrag POPOVIC
INLINE
2:36.534
21
3.
5
42
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
2:36.639
13
4.
2
41
Jan KOVA?I?
METEOR
2:36.833
8
5.
6
53
Maximilian ZELLNER
SLIC
2:36.938
5
6.
3
4
Nedim MUZAFEROVI?
BIH
2:43.879
3
7.
7
18
Momchil GEORGIEV
SCIS
2:47.316
2
Distance Classification 1500 m MEN
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
20
Asen GYUROV
SCIS
1
34
1|1
2:35.341
2.
156
Miodrag POPOVIC
INLINE
2
21
1|2
2:36.534
3.
42
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
3
13
2|3
2:36.639
4.
41
Jan KOVA?I?
METEOR
4
8
2|4
2:36.833
5.
53
Maximilian ZELLNER
SLIC
5
5
1|5
2:36.938
6.
4
Nedim MUZAFEROVI?
BIH
6
3
3|6
2:43.178
7.
18
Momchil GEORGIEV
SCIS
7
2
2|7
2:47.316
Final, Group 2
8.
148
Vid GAL
CEL
1
1
4|1
2:47.283
9.
103
ARNÓCZKI Ádám
JSE
2
3|2
2:47.250
10.
19
Vasil GEORGIEV
SCIS
3
5|3
2:46.352
11.
164
Damian MARCIN
PRK
4
3|4
2:58.108
12.
5
Ermin RA??I?
BOSNA
5
4|5
3:06.509
13.
21
Daniel KRASTEV
SCIS
6
4|6
2:46.351
14.
157
Filip TOMOVIC
INLINE
7
5|7
2:58.384
Final, Group 3
15.
163
Jakub HU?ADY
PRK
1
6|1
2:50.282
16.
43
Andrej ?TEF?I
METEOR
2
5|2
3:07.707
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters