Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES 2, SOFIA OPEN - Sofia, Bulgaria - 25-27 November 2022
Heats 333 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
Race 46, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
88
Damla ABDÜRREZZAK
TUR
36.124
2.
5
57
Krisztina Reka LASZLO
ISK
38.197
3.
1
55
Csenge Berta CSISZER
ISK
38.794
4.
2
1
Alexandra CHANCHEVA
ICP
38.852
5.
4
14
Dimitriya NIKOLOVA
SCIS
52.962
Race 47, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
54
Cynthia CAIA
ISK
45.946
2.
1
2
Maria HADZHIEVA
ICP
46.382
3.
5
89
Duru ÇUVALCI
TUR
46.505
4.
2
24
Ivona TRGOVCEVIC
METEOR
50.811
3
102
Veronika PIDNEBENNA
KHV
DNS
Race 48, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
VUKOVIC Nadja
SZKE
38.459
2.
3
56
Amalia IMREH
ISK
38.620
3.
4
58
Emma LÁSZLO SZEPESI
ISK
38.812
4.
2
90
?imal YÜCE
TUR
40.613
Semi Final 333 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
Race 63, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
24
Ivona TRGOVCEVIC
METEOR
P
2.
1
90
?imal YÜCE
TUR
40.767
3.
3
14
Dimitriya NIKOLOVA
SCIS
51.802
4
102
Veronika PIDNEBENNA
KHV
DNS
Race 65, Group 1 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
VUKOVIC Nadja
SZKE
38.798
2.
4
54
Cynthia CAIA
ISK
39.030
3.
5
2
Maria HADZHIEVA
ICP
39.193
4.
2
55
Csenge Berta CSISZER
ISK
39.643
5.
3
1
Alexandra CHANCHEVA
ICP
39.848
Race 66, Group 1 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
88
Damla ABDÜRREZZAK
TUR
35.842
2.
5
89
Duru ÇUVALCI
TUR
36.743
3.
4
58
Emma LÁSZLO SZEPESI
ISK
38.821
4.
2
57
Krisztina Reka LASZLO
ISK
54.276
3
56
Amalia IMREH
ISK
P
Final 333 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
Race 79, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
56
Amalia IMREH
ISK
38.847
2.
1
90
?imal YÜCE
TUR
40.826
3.
2
14
Dimitriya NIKOLOVA
SCIS
51.156
Race 81, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
57
Krisztina Reka LASZLO
ISK
38.506
3
2.
1
2
Maria HADZHIEVA
ICP
38.687
2
3.
5
24
Ivona TRGOVCEVIC
METEOR
38.881
1
4.
2
55
Csenge Berta CSISZER
ISK
39.644
5.
3
1
Alexandra CHANCHEVA
ICP
39.734
Race 83, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
88
Damla ABDÜRREZZAK
TUR
35.477
34
2.
2
89
Duru ÇUVALCI
TUR
36.566
21
3.
3
32
VUKOVIC Nadja
SZKE
37.633
13
4.
4
58
Emma LÁSZLO SZEPESI
ISK
39.226
8
5.
5
54
Cynthia CAIA
ISK
47.862
5
Distance Classification 333 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
88
Damla ABDÜRREZZAK
TUR
1
34
1|1|1
35.477
2.
89
Duru ÇUVALCI
TUR
2
21
3|2|2
36.566
3.
32
VUKOVIC Nadja
SZKE
3
13
1|1|3
37.633
4.
58
Emma LÁSZLO SZEPESI
ISK
4
8
3|3|4
38.812
5.
54
Cynthia CAIA
ISK
5
5
1|2|5
39.030
Final, Group 2
6.
57
Krisztina Reka LASZLO
ISK
1
3
2|4|1
38.197
7.
2
Maria HADZHIEVA
ICP
2
2
2|3|2
38.687
8.
24
Ivona TRGOVCEVIC
METEOR
3
1
4|P|3
38.881
9.
55
Csenge Berta CSISZER
ISK
4
3|4|4
38.794
10.
1
Alexandra CHANCHEVA
ICP
5
4|5|5
38.852
Final, Group 3
11.
56
Amalia IMREH
ISK
1
2|P|1
38.620
12.
90
?imal YÜCE
TUR
2
4|2|2
40.613
13.
14
Dimitriya NIKOLOVA
SCIS
3
5|3|3
51.156
Semi Final, Group 2
14.
102
Veronika PIDNEBENNA
KHV
DNS
NS|NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters