Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES 2, SOFIA OPEN - Sofia, Bulgaria - 25-27 November 2022
Heats 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 52, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
85
Defne ÇI?DEM
APSK
48.535
2.
3
101
Kateryna MOISIEIEVA
KHV
51.214
3.
1
23
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
53.447
Race 53, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
87
Elzem TA?
TUR
49.282
2.
1
74
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
49.303
3.
2
53
Cynthia GERE
ISK
54.861
4.
3
76
Viktoria NEUPAUEROVA
SKMA
59.523
Race 54, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
39
Sofija SELEZNOVA
SPARS
51.513
2.
3
84
Asya Damla CALIMLI
KKFZ
57.145
3.
4
77
Sofia STOFANOVÁ
SKMA
58.595
1
86
Aylin MUMCU
EGSK
P
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 66, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
87
Elzem TA?
TUR
49.967
2.
6
86
Aylin MUMCU
EGSK
50.011
3.
2
39
Sofija SELEZNOVA
SPARS
50.502
4.
3
23
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
52.914
5.
4
84
Asya Damla CALIMLI
KKFZ
59.512
6.
5
76
Viktoria NEUPAUEROVA
SKMA
59.764
Race 67, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
85
Defne ÇI?DEM
APSK
48.282
2.
2
74
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
48.600
3.
3
101
Kateryna MOISIEIEVA
KHV
50.515
4.
4
53
Cynthia GERE
ISK
55.443
5.
5
77
Sofia STOFANOVÁ
SKMA
58.749
Final 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 84, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
101
Kateryna MOISIEIEVA
KHV
51.003
3
2.
2
23
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
53.144
2
3.
3
53
Cynthia GERE
ISK
55.051
1
4.
4
77
Sofia STOFANOVÁ
SKMA
58.599
5.
5
84
Asya Damla CALIMLI
KKFZ
58.740
6.
6
76
Viktoria NEUPAUEROVA
SKMA
1:01.598
Race 86, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
86
Aylin MUMCU
EGSK
49.101
34
2.
3
87
Elzem TA?
TUR
49.507
21
3.
5
39
Sofija SELEZNOVA
SPARS
51.146
13
4.
2
74
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
1:39.951
8
1
85
Defne ÇI?DEM
APSK
P
5
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
86
Aylin MUMCU
EGSK
1
34
P|2|1
49.101
2.
87
Elzem TA?
TUR
2
21
1|1|2
49.282
3.
39
Sofija SELEZNOVA
SPARS
3
13
1|3|3
50.502
4.
74
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
4
8
2|2|4
48.600
5.
85
Defne ÇI?DEM
APSK
P
5
1|1|P
48.282
Final, Group 2
6.
101
Kateryna MOISIEIEVA
KHV
1
3
2|3|1
50.515
7.
23
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
2
2
3|4|2
52.914
8.
53
Cynthia GERE
ISK
3
1
3|4|3
54.861
9.
77
Sofia STOFANOVÁ
SKMA
4
3|5|4
58.595
10.
84
Asya Damla CALIMLI
KKFZ
5
2|5|5
57.145
11.
76
Viktoria NEUPAUEROVA
SKMA
6
4|6|6
59.523
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters