Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES 2, SOFIA OPEN - Sofia, Bulgaria - 25-27 November 2022
Heats 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 10, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
34
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
2:46.973
2.
5
26
DOBRAN Reka
FTC
2:47.076
3.
3
22
Tonka HORVAT
METEOR
2:49.558
4.
4
81
Asya Su DEMIR
TUR
2:59.070
5.
2
50
Judit Sara LASZLO
ISK
3:10.602
6.
1
72
Zoja FELICIJAN
CEL
3:10.714
Race 11, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
27
MOLNAR Reka
FTC
2:44.149
2.
1
38
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
2:44.430
3.
2
52
Henrietta MÀRTON
ISK
2:45.982
4.
5
78
Lara DZIEDZINOVA
STEZ
2:55.874
3
82
Nisa Nur FIDAN
TUR
P
Race 12, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
83
Derya KARADAG
PAL
2:47.976
2.
3
28
NAGY Reka
FTC
2:48.563
3.
5
75
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
2:48.900
4.
1
44
Valentina LEVICKYTE
SSC
2:50.021
5.
4
51
Timea MADARASZ
ISK
2:57.511
Final 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 29, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
82
Nisa Nur FIDAN
TUR
3:22.696
2.
1
72
Zoja FELICIJAN
CEL
3:27.278
Race 31, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
75
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
2:48.550
1
2.
2
22
Tonka HORVAT
METEOR
2:49.334
3.
3
44
Valentina LEVICKYTE
SSC
2:49.536
4.
7
50
Judit Sara LASZLO
ISK
2:50.402
5.
5
51
Timea MADARASZ
ISK
2:55.109
6.
4
78
Lara DZIEDZINOVA
STEZ
3:04.359
7.
6
81
Asya Su DEMIR
TUR
3:10.088
Race 33, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
27
MOLNAR Reka
FTC
2:35.915
34
2.
4
34
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
2:35.923
21
3.
6
83
Derya KARADAG
PAL
2:36.203
13
4.
5
26
DOBRAN Reka
FTC
2:38.524
8
5.
2
38
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
2:39.276
5
6.
3
52
Henrietta MÀRTON
ISK
2:43.608
3
7
28
NAGY Reka
FTC
P
2
Distance Classification 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
27
MOLNAR Reka
FTC
1
34
1|1
2:35.915
2.
34
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
2
21
1|2
2:35.923
3.
83
Derya KARADAG
PAL
3
13
1|3
2:36.203
4.
26
DOBRAN Reka
FTC
4
8
2|4
2:38.524
5.
38
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
5
5
2|5
2:39.276
6.
52
Henrietta MÀRTON
ISK
6
3
3|6
2:43.608
7.
28
NAGY Reka
FTC
P
2
2|P
2:48.563
Final, Group 2
8.
75
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
1
1
3|1
2:48.550
9.
22
Tonka HORVAT
METEOR
2
3|2
2:49.334
10.
44
Valentina LEVICKYTE
SSC
3
4|3
2:49.536
11.
50
Judit Sara LASZLO
ISK
4
5|4
2:50.402
12.
51
Timea MADARASZ
ISK
5
5|5
2:55.109
13.
78
Lara DZIEDZINOVA
STEZ
6
4|6
2:55.874
14.
81
Asya Su DEMIR
TUR
7
4|7
2:59.070
Final, Group 3
15.
82
Nisa Nur FIDAN
TUR
1
P|1
3:22.696
16.
72
Zoja FELICIJAN
CEL
2
6|2
3:10.714
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters