Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIO COMPETITIE NOORD-OOST 3 - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 8 January 2023
 
Final 2000 m Relay Relay Pupillen
 Race 49, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 TRL7  TRL73:57.523
 81Femke POSTHUMA
 93Pier SOEPBOER
 403Thomas ROORDA
 405Ferry-Jan DE RUITER
2.212 SCT5  SCT54:03.945
 132Rinse KRAMER
 141Hylke NAUTA
 159Heleen DROST
 186Tije KORS
3.315 STG  STG4:47.814
 205Floor DE BOER
 214Nikita SPIJK
 217Lennie BRONSEMA
 227Hidde DE BONDT
 Race 50, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.313 SCT6  SCT64:27.512
 117Silvan STROETINGA
 149Tirza STOJANOVSKI
 184Idsart HILARIDES
 185Esmee VAN DER WOUDE
2.214 SCT7  SCT74:30.935
 146Isis SINNEMA
 171Miriam VAN ES
 182Maud DE VRIES
 183Fenna BODEWES
3.15 TRL6  TRL64:56.891
 88Jouke Entsje VAN DER ENDE
 90Brecht DIJKSTRA
 406Jaylen LORD
 407Yse Marrin VAN DER HEIDE
 Race 51, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.34 TRL5  TRL53:33.434
 53Juul PLOMP
 64Jurjen KRAMER
 87Leon VAN STEINVOORN
 95Yteke SOEPBOER
2.110 SCT3  SCT33:34.334
 116Noortje KAPPERS
 118Jelte VAN HASKERA
 177Lucien DE ESCH
 178Edo HOEKSTRA
3.43 TRL4  TRL43:48.820
 66Dautsen VAN DER MEER
 75Manou WALTA
 79Hessel KRAMER
 96Nynke KROL
211 SCT4  SCT4P
 152Niels EVERTS
 153Rick VAN DE POL
 160Timo BOUMA
 164Lysanne VAN DER VAART
 Race 52, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 SCT2  SCT23:16.985
 110Otte HILARIDES
 139Ryan DRAAISMA
 151Sara VAN DE POL
 165Jurre NAUTA
2.41 TRL2  TRL23:18.655
 43Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE
 60Yente BROUWERS
 61Lana SCHIPHOF
 74Sanne BRINKSMA
3.12 TRL3  TRL33:33.629
 65Bjorn SCHIPHOF
 86Naud SCHEEPSTRA
 98Lyncke KLAVER
 408Ingmar CARPENTER
4.38 SCT1  SCT13:35.167
 138Djoeke SCHMITZ
 148Sigrid VAN ES
 163Jente VAN DER HEIDE
 168Michelle VAN DER WOUDE


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro