Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
EUROPA CUP FINAL DANUBIA-STARCLASS - Torino, Italy - 24-26 March 2023
Semi Final 1000 meter Women Junior D
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 1, .. (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
HUN
1:41.228
Q
2.
2
56
Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE
NED
1:41.394
Q
3.
5
61
Elzem TA?
TUR
1:41.472
4.
7
45
Marta PAPOUSKOVA
CZE
1:41.957
5.
4
47
Klara ZOSCHKE
GER
1:46.033
6.
3
60
Aylin MUMCU
TUR
1:46.108
7.
6
52
Rachele Yara DOLCI
ITA
1:46.145
Race 2, .. (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Fleur ALKEMADE
NED
1:40.146
Q
2.
2
51
Sofija RODIC
SRB
1:40.885
Q
3.
3
57
Djoeke SCHMITZ
NED
1:43.044
4.
6
63
Kateryna MOISIEIEVA
UKR
1:43.144
5.
5
43
Tilde DE VRIENDT
BEL
1:43.238
6.
4
58
Natalia ZIECINA
POL
1:44.924
7.
7
48
Greta HÄUPL
GER
1:44.981
Race 3, .. (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
50
KISS-GEBORA Flora
HUN
1:40.336
Q
2.
1
59
Defne ÇI?DEM
TUR
1:40.534
Q
3.
4
46
Isra GHARSALLAOUI
FRA
1:41.893
4.
5
54
Sofija SELEZNOVA
LAT
1:43.861
5.
6
53
Serena MAUCERI
ITA
1:46.943
6.
7
44
Ljiljana RADELJA
CRO
1:48.335
7.
2
62
Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA
UKR
-
Final 1000 meter Women Junior D
Race 13, RF1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
62
Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA
UKR
1:45.900
2.
3
60
Aylin MUMCU
TUR
1:45.974
3.
1
58
Natalia ZIECINA
POL
1:46.114
4.
4
52
Rachele Yara DOLCI
ITA
1:46.220
5.
5
53
Serena MAUCERI
ITA
1:46.241
6.
6
44
Ljiljana RADELJA
CRO
1:47.300
7.
2
48
Greta HÄUPL
GER
1:50.927
Race 14, B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
45
Marta PAPOUSKOVA
CZE
1:41.398
1
2.
3
57
Djoeke SCHMITZ
NED
1:41.843
3.
1
46
Isra GHARSALLAOUI
FRA
1:41.910
4.
5
43
Tilde DE VRIENDT
BEL
1:42.390
5.
4
63
Kateryna MOISIEIEVA
UKR
1:42.813
6.
6
54
Sofija SELEZNOVA
LAT
1:42.825
7.
7
47
Klara ZOSCHKE
GER
1:44.145
Race 15, A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
49
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
HUN
1:39.518
34
2.
4
51
Sofija RODIC
SRB
1:39.645
21
3.
1
55
Fleur ALKEMADE
NED
1:40.129
13
4.
2
50
KISS-GEBORA Flora
HUN
1:42.267
8
5.
3
59
Defne ÇI?DEM
TUR
1:43.104
5
6.
6
56
Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE
NED
2:08.795
3
7
61
Elzem TA?
TUR
P
2
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters