Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
EUROPA CUP FINAL DANUBIA-STARCLASS - Torino, Italy - 24-26 March 2023
Semi Final 1500 meter Women Junior C
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 7, .. (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
15
Hanna MAZUR
POL
2:32.729
Q
2.
4
12
Pom STRAATHOF
NED
2:32.835
Q
3.
5
11
Kamilla SALMINA
LAT
2:40.117
4.
6
8
Sabrina CANCLINI
ITA
2:47.724
5.
2
14
Juul VAN DER ZWAAN
NED
3:01.051
6.
3
6
AMSCHL Kira
HUN
-
Race 8, .. (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
7
MOLNAR Reka
HUN
2:37.048
Q
2.
3
16
Kornelia WOZNIAK
POL
2:37.132
Q
3.
7
3
Eva BLAHOVA
CZE
2:38.124
4.
2
19
Kateryna SOLOVIOVA
UKR
2:38.136
5.
6
10
Viola COMBA
ITA
2:38.250
6.
4
13
Julie VAN SANTEN
NED
2:38.324
7.
5
18
Derya KARADAG
TUR
-
Race 9, .. (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
5
HALTRICH Luca
HUN
2:34.212
Q
2.
1
4
Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA
FRA
2:34.500
Q
3.
6
2
Anna PNOVSKA
CZE
2:34.621
4.
3
20
Luna-Marie LAU
DEN
2:37.755
5.
5
1
Mirthe MICHIELSEN
BEL
2:40.169
6.
4
17
Lea POPOVICOVA
SVK
2:41.512
7.
7
9
Alice BERTOLINA
ITA
2:41.921
Final 1500 meter Women Junior C
Race 19, RF1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
6
AMSCHL Kira
HUN
2:53.986
2.
2
17
Lea POPOVICOVA
SVK
2:54.652
3.
5
18
Derya KARADAG
TUR
2:54.822
4.
1
13
Julie VAN SANTEN
NED
2:54.976
5.
4
14
Juul VAN DER ZWAAN
NED
2:55.014
6.
3
9
Alice BERTOLINA
ITA
3:03.020
Race 20, B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
20
Luna-Marie LAU
DEN
2:37.161
1
2.
3
19
Kateryna SOLOVIOVA
UKR
2:37.783
3.
6
1
Mirthe MICHIELSEN
BEL
2:37.871
4.
2
3
Eva BLAHOVA
CZE
2:37.877
5.
5
11
Kamilla SALMINA
LAT
2:38.013
6.
4
10
Viola COMBA
ITA
2:39.783
7.
7
8
Sabrina CANCLINI
ITA
-
Race 21, A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
15
Hanna MAZUR
POL
2:33.679
34
2.
3
5
HALTRICH Luca
HUN
2:33.838
21
3.
5
2
Anna PNOVSKA
CZE
2:35.203
13
4.
6
7
MOLNAR Reka
HUN
2:35.466
8
5.
7
16
Kornelia WOZNIAK
POL
2:35.893
5
6.
4
4
Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA
FRA
2:36.962
3
7.
2
12
Pom STRAATHOF
NED
2:39.685
2
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters