Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
TROPHEE NATIONAL 2 - Reims, France - 3-4 December 2022
Demi-Finale 1000 mètres Espoirs P1
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
Race 1, Groupe A (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
30
Cleo NASSAR
ASMB
1:58.551
Q
2.
2
21
Antoine CHAMBON-LAUREY
ASMB
1:59.083
3.
3
42
Camille CUNISSE
CMSG
2:05.114
4.
4
116
Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM
USO
2:27.931
Race 2, Groupe A (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Marius JEANDEL
ASMB
2:04.975
Q
2.
2
16
Kostas VAITKEVICIUS
ACPG
2:05.137
3.
3
46
Meline JUPPIN
CMSG
2:07.680
4.
4
64
Lina BAGHDADI
RPV
2:07.820
Race 3, Groupe A (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
63
Amine BAGHADI
RPV
2:03.860
Q
2.
1
126
Armand TERLAIN
USO
2:05.160
3.
3
22
Eliot GRISIER
ASMB
2:08.008
2
52
Darren LEDOUX
CNPV
DNS
Race 4, Groupe A (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
115
Leonie VANBESIEN
USF
2:04.735
Q
2.
4
33
Gabriel LEROY
ASMV
2:06.145
3.
2
19
Alixe CANAULT
ASMB
2:07.045
4.
3
104
Leo JUANEDA
SIDB
2:07.137
Finale 1000 mètres Espoirs P1
Race 23, Groupe C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
22
Eliot GRISIER
ASMB
2:05.276
2.
1
104
Leo JUANEDA
SIDB
2:05.503
3.
5
116
Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM
USO
2:05.559
4.
2
46
Meline JUPPIN
CMSG
2:09.565
5.
3
64
Lina BAGHDADI
RPV
2:09.667
Race 24, Groupe B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
16
Kostas VAITKEVICIUS
ACPG
2:02.406
3
2.
3
126
Armand TERLAIN
USO
2:04.366
2
3.
5
19
Alixe CANAULT
ASMB
2:06.851
1
4.
4
33
Gabriel LEROY
ASMV
2:07.646
5.
1
42
Camille CUNISSE
CMSG
2:08.771
Race 25, Groupe A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
30
Cleo NASSAR
ASMB
2:01.018
34
2.
5
28
Marius JEANDEL
ASMB
2:01.044
21
3.
2
21
Antoine CHAMBON-LAUREY
ASMB
2:01.158
13
4.
4
115
Leonie VANBESIEN
USF
2:01.898
8
5.
3
63
Amine BAGHADI
RPV
2:02.584
5
Distance Classification 1000 mètres Espoirs P1
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Victories
Best time
Demi-Finale, Groupe A
16.
52
Darren LEDOUX
CNPV
P
96
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters