Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (BAS) - Milano, Italy - 8-10 October 2010
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.104 Alexis YANG  USF10231112:31.509
2.42 Christoph SCHUBERT  EVD6362222:32.039
3.60 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITT26153932:32.531
4.85 Mark PRINSEN  SCT212543182:32.781
5.86 Dennis VISSER  SCT826124102:33.446
6.64 Billy SIMMS  MIRC840191742:41.169
7.66 Francesco BRUZZO  MSC5195682:32.795
8.102 Arjan KRAMER  TRL359633202:38.514
9.19 Tomas GIACOMELLI  BOR24177272:34.691
10.43 Mirco SCHLIMPERT  EVD2491052:33.060
11.20 Massimo GURINI  BOR2881372:35.103
12.31 Paul BEAUCHAMP  CVGH31141162:39.091
13.55 René DE GROOT  IJA411515112:40.815
14.5 Pietro DE LORENZIS  AGO45112592:37.951
15.33 Thibaut JEANNE  CVGH491023162:34.827
16.90 Alexander DYK-STRÖMBERG  SKS492512122:38.146
17.80 Michele MALFATTI  SCP522116152:38.008
18.38 Oliver KNÜPFER  EVD541714232:42.157
19.50 Bart SCHEPERS  HVHW572321132:46.870
20.68 Claudio MILICI  MSC58338172:56.050
21.110 Corentin CATOIRE  RPV612918142:41.465
22.37 Dominik ELSTNER  EVD631619282:38.438
23.105 Andries BOTS  YDS641322292:37.833
24.79 Andrea TESCARI  SCP661826222:33.848
25.52 Dennis KUNNE  IHCL672028192:39.203
26.99 Jaap SCHUURMANS  SVU702227212:37.922
27.67 Lorenzo CONTI  MSC752420312:38.522
28.74 Triston ADAMS  NIRC76365352:45.390
29.32 Florian VALLIN  CVGH802624302:39.762
30.21 Eugenio SECCHI  BOR812729252:44.760
31.94 Davy BALCAEN  STKG863032242:38.072
32.12 Joey ASSER  ASCJE892835262:43.907
33.69 Matteo BEDOGNI  MSC953131332:40.782
34.75 Callum MOSS  NIRC963430322:49.450
35.76 Nicholas LYNCH  NIRC1003234342:52.314
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports