Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (BAS) - Milano, Italy - 8-10 October 2010
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 86, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.479 Andrea TESCARI  SCP49.695Q
2.299 Jaap SCHUURMANS  SVU50.484Q
3.321 Eugenio SECCHI  BOR51.661 
1102 Arjan KRAMER  TRLDNF
 Race 87, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Dennis KUNNE  IHCL47.361Q
2.25 Pietro DE LORENZIS  AGO48.588Q
3.475 Callum MOSS  NIRC50.937 
4.394 Davy BALCAEN  STKG1:00.307
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 88, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.464 Billy SIMMS  MIRC47.305Q
2.1110 Corentin CATOIRE  RPV47.362Q
3.250 Bart SCHEPERS  HVHW49.860 
4.333 Thibaut JEANNE  CVGH49.944
 Race 89, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Dominik ELSTNER  EVD48.712Q
2.267 Lorenzo CONTI  MSC48.738Q
3.432 Florian VALLIN  CVGH49.230 
4.3105 Andries BOTS  YDS1:14.259
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 90, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Francesco BRUZZO  MSC46.878Q
2.231 Paul BEAUCHAMP  CVGH46.919Q
3.338 Oliver KNÜPFER  EVD47.431 
4.480 Michele MALFATTI  SCP48.751
 Race 91, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.443 Mirco SCHLIMPERT  EVD47.449Q
2.190 Alexander DYK-STRÖMBERG  SKS47.846Q
3.320 Massimo GURINI  BOR48.469 
4.255 René DE GROOT  IJA1:14.489
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 92, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2104 Alexis YANG  USF45.391Q
2.185 Mark PRINSEN  SCT45.491Q
3.319 Tomas GIACOMELLI  BOR47.652 
4.468 Claudio MILICI  MSC59.165
 Race 93, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Christoph SCHUBERT  EVD45.690Q
2.486 Dennis VISSER  SCT47.960Q
3.274 Triston ADAMS  NIRC1:38.863ADV
360 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITTP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers