Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (BAS) - Milano, Italy - 8-10 October 2010
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 177, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.437 Dominik ELSTNER  EVD1:53.380Q
2.3105 Andries BOTS  YDS1:53.933Q
3.269 Matteo BEDOGNI  MSC1:54.832 
4.175 Callum MOSS  NIRC2:07.064
 Race 178, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.419 Tomas GIACOMELLI  BOR1:45.506Q
2.167 Lorenzo CONTI  MSC1:45.742Q
3.332 Florian VALLIN  CVGH1:45.913q
4.276 Nicholas LYNCH  NIRC2:27.155
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 179, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.252 Dennis KUNNE  IHCL1:37.377Q
2.1102 Arjan KRAMER  TRL1:37.559Q
3.338 Oliver KNÜPFER  EVD1:38.623 
4.421 Eugenio SECCHI  BOR1:43.927
 Race 180, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Mark PRINSEN  SCT1:45.379Q
2.499 Jaap SCHUURMANS  SVU1:46.728Q
3.594 Davy BALCAEN  STKG1:47.715 
4.312 Joey ASSER  ASCJE1:48.170
5.279 Andrea TESCARI  SCP2:13.105
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 181, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Pietro DE LORENZIS  AGO1:40.082Q
2.386 Dennis VISSER  SCT1:40.196Q
3.233 Thibaut JEANNE  CVGH1:41.615 
4.450 Bart SCHEPERS  HVHW2:12.857
 Race 182, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.590 Alexander DYK-STRÖMBERG  SKS1:39.268Q
2.355 René DE GROOT  IJA1:39.320Q
3.2110 Corentin CATOIRE  RPV1:39.655 
4.180 Michele MALFATTI  SCP1:39.945
5.468 Claudio MILICI  MSC1:42.988
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 198, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITT1:48.373Q
2.242 Christoph SCHUBERT  EVD1:48.392Q
3.331 Paul BEAUCHAMP  CVGH1:49.154 
4.420 Massimo GURINI  BOR1:50.657
 Race 199, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4104 Alexis YANG  USF1:39.356Q
2.264 Billy SIMMS  MIRC1:39.443Q
3.366 Francesco BRUZZO  MSC1:40.000 
4.143 Mirco SCHLIMPERT  EVD1:40.267


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo