Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPENĀ–CSIZMADIA TROPHY - DANUBIA SERIES - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 February 2011
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Novice A Girls
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 22, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Milada DOSLA  CZE1:57.883Q
2.2119 Weronika SUROWIEC  ORZEL1:58.760Q
3.344 Fruzsina BALLO  ISCS2:00.134 
4.430 Klarisa SLUGA  DKC2:07.541
 Race 23, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Julia ALBERT  ISCS1:57.673Q
2.250 SZALKAI Dora  JSE1:59.124Q
3.3117 Kamila STORMOWSKA  ORZEL1:59.206 
4.4128 MATYOK Adrienn  PKSE2:03.247
5.5157 Olga ZUKOVA  SPARS2:15.059
 Race 24, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Petra VANKOVA  CZE1:53.771Q
2.286 Maria BURLAKA  KIEV1:54.358Q
3.343 Krisztina BAKO  ISCS2:00.657 
4.4169 VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz  SPSC2:03.989
5.551 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  JSE2:20.277
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 25, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1187 Alica PORUBSKA  SVK1:47.090Q
2.2151 Katrin MANOILOVA  SCIB1:47.103Q
3.336 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN1:48.294Q
4.449 FORGACS Dorka  JSE1:50.110 
5.525 Kristyna SULCOVA  CZE1:53.067
6.694 Anna ZELENKEVICA  LAT1:53.233
 Race 26, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Michaela SEJPALOVA-HRUZOVA  CZE1:46.361Q
2.211 Samra SELIMBEGOVIC  BOSNA1:48.109Q
3.337 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN1:48.166Q
4.4118 Marika SUROWIEC  ORZEL1:48.257 
5.5168 NAGY Bettina  SPSC1:48.349
6.6156 Marta HAINO  SPARS1:58.903


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer