Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
LATVIAN OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Ventspils, Latvia - 15-17 October 2010
Semi Final 777 meter Novice A Girls
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 126, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
133
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
1:24.879
Q
2.
5
35
FORGACS Dorka
JSE
1:28.638
Q
3.
4
101
Marta HAINO
SPARS
1:30.027
4.
2
66
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
1:37.559
5.
1
103
Anna LUKJANE
SPARS
2:03.943
Race 127, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
67
Marika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
1:27.124
Q
2.
2
104
Anna ZELENKEVICA
SPARS
1:27.659
Q
3.
4
68
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
1:31.577
4.
1
102
Julija KOVALOVA
SPARS
2:39.668
5
156
Anna DAVYDENKO
KIEV
DNS
Final 777 meter Novice A Girls
Race 219, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
66
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
1:39.812
2.
2
103
Anna LUKJANE
SPARS
1:49.064
3.
3
102
Julija KOVALOVA
SPARS
2:05.077
Race 220, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
133
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
1:21.197
34
2.
2
67
Marika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
1:25.501
21
3.
3
104
Anna ZELENKEVICA
SPARS
1:26.916
13
4.
4
35
FORGACS Dorka
JSE
1:28.161
8
5.
6
68
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
1:28.238
5
6.
5
101
Marta HAINO
SPARS
1:28.430
3
Distance Classification 777 meter Novice A Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
133
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
1
34
1|1
1:21.197
2.
67
Marika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
2
21
2|1
1:25.501
3.
104
Anna ZELENKEVICA
SPARS
3
13
3|2
1:26.916
4.
35
FORGACS Dorka
JSE
4
8
4|2
1:28.161
5.
68
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
5
5
5|3
1:28.238
6.
101
Marta HAINO
SPARS
6
3
6|3
1:28.430
Final, Group 2
7.
66
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
1
1|4
1:37.559
8.
103
Anna LUKJANE
SPARS
2
2|5
1:49.064
9.
102
Julija KOVALOVA
SPARS
3
3|4
2:05.077
Semi Final, Group 1
156
Anna DAVYDENKO
KIEV
DNS
NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters