Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
BULGARIAN OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Sofia, Bulgaria - 16-18 September 2011
Overall Classification Novice B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Reinis BERZINS
KBKR
2.
SZIGETI Adam
SPSC
3.
JASZAPATI Peter
SZKE
4.
Kostadin ZOTEV
SCIS
5.
Kaloyan ANGELOV
SCIS
6.
Petko DAPCHEV
SCIS
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Novice A Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Milada DOSLA
CZE
2.
Kristyna SULCOVA
CZE
3.
Petra VANKOVA
CZE
4.
JASZAPATI Petra
SZKE
5.
Anna DAVYDENKO
KIEV
6.
BACSKAI Sara Luca
SPSC
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Novice A Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Michal CUJA
SVK
2.
KOVACS Kornel
SPSC
3.
Matus RUSNÁK
SVK
4.
Ovidiu VOLMER
ROU
5.
Karlis KRUZBERGS
SPARS
6.
Adam TIMAR
ROU
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Katrin MANOILOVA
SCIB
2.
Oliwia GAWLICA
POL
3.
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
4.
Tereza KOLESARIKOVA
CZE
5.
Petra SULOVSKA
SVK
6.
TOTH Timea
PKSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Roberts ZVEJNIEKS
LAT
2.
Volodymyr HANDEI
KIEV
3.
Tamas ANTAL
ROU
4.
Dimitar GEORGIEV
SKKHL
5.
Stanislav OMELCHENKO
KHV
6.
Dominic ANDERMANN
AUT
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
KONYA Zsofia
HUN
2.
Renata SZOCS
ROU
3.
Tünde BALÁZS
ROU
4.
Ilze URTANE
LAT
5.
Nikola MAZUR
JUV
6.
Patrycja ROKICKA
JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior B Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Roberto PUKITIS
LAT
2.
LIU Shaoang
SPSC
3.
István GÁL-ORAVECZ
ROU
4.
VARNYÚ Alex
HUN
5.
Emil IMRE
ROU
6.
Wojciech KAMIENSKI
JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
TOTH Patricia
HUN
2.
Ottilia SILLO
ROU
3.
Agnieszka TAWREL
POL
4.
Lenka ZAHUMENSKA
CZE
5.
Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA
JUV
6.
Lilia DZHUSTROVA
SCIS
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior A Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Sebastian KLOSINSKI
POL
2.
LIU Shaolin Sandor
SPSC
3.
Tsvetan TSANKOV
SKKHL
4.
Valentyn DANILOVSKYI
KIEV
5.
BÉRES Bence
HUN
6.
Szymon WILCZYK
JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
HEIDUM Bernadett
HUN
2.
KESZLER Andrea
HUN
3.
LAJTOS Szandra
HUN
4.
Aida BELLA
AZSO
5.
Malwina ZAWADA
POL
6.
Sofiia VLASOVA
KIEV
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Adam FILIPOWICZ
AZSO
2.
KNOCH Viktor
HUN
3.
Kiril PANDOV
SKKHL
4.
Jekabs SAULITIS
LAT
5.
NAGY Konrad
HUN
6.
LOTH David Mano
HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters