Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
BULGARIAN OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Sofia, Bulgaria - 16-18 September 2011
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 12 skaters)
Race 244, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
7
Aida BELLA
AZSO
2:38.178
Q
2.
2
28
LAJTOS Szandra
HUN
2:38.262
Q
3.
3
67
Sofiia VLASOVA
KIEV
2:39.317
4.
4
48
Gergana PATSOVA
ICP
2:41.305
5.
5
178
Leyla YILMAZ
TUR
2:43.590
Race 245, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
HEIDUM Bernadett
HUN
2:47.557
Q
2.
2
93
Malwina ZAWADA
POL
2:49.101
Q
3.
3
9
Kaja PNIEWSKA
AZSO
2:49.412
4.
4
40
Daiana YANEVA
ICP
2:51.682
5.
5
175
Duygu KAN
TUR
3:08.965
Race 246, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
37
Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA
ICP
2:46.679
Q
2.
2
8
Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
AZSO
2:48.448
Q
3.
3
26
KERCSO-MAGOS Zsuzsanna
HUN
2:48.813
4.
4
176
Ela KARA
TUR
2:57.444
5.
5
177
Sezen SARAC
TUR
2:57.522
Race 247, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
27
KESZLER Andrea
HUN
2:42.452
Q
2.
2
41
Raia ZAHARIEVA
ICP
2:43.627
Q
3.
3
39
Kristina VUTEVA
ICP
2:45.577
4.
4
174
Gamze ALTINTAS
TUR
2:52.273
5
10
Claudia WALLIN
AZSO
P
Semi Final 1500 meter Ladies
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 248, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
27
KESZLER Andrea
HUN
2:37.869
Q
2.
2
28
LAJTOS Szandra
HUN
2:37.902
Q
3.
3
8
Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
AZSO
2:38.026
4.
4
9
Kaja PNIEWSKA
AZSO
2:45.997
5.
5
39
Kristina VUTEVA
ICP
2:48.027
6
37
Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA
ICP
DNS
Race 249, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
HEIDUM Bernadett
HUN
2:43.826
Q
2.
2
67
Sofiia VLASOVA
KIEV
2:44.309
Q
3.
3
7
Aida BELLA
AZSO
2:44.399
4.
4
93
Malwina ZAWADA
POL
2:44.491
5.
5
26
KERCSO-MAGOS Zsuzsanna
HUN
2:50.365
6.
6
41
Raia ZAHARIEVA
ICP
2:52.870
Final 1500 meter Ladies
Race 250, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
HEIDUM Bernadett
HUN
2:27.316
34
2.
2
27
KESZLER Andrea
HUN
2:28.496
21
3.
3
28
LAJTOS Szandra
HUN
2:28.634
13
4.
4
7
Aida BELLA
AZSO
2:30.337
8
5.
5
67
Sofiia VLASOVA
KIEV
2:35.024
5
6.
6
8
Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
AZSO
2:57.852
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
25
HEIDUM Bernadett
HUN
1
34
1|1|1
2:27.316
2.
27
KESZLER Andrea
HUN
2
21
2|1|1
2:28.496
3.
28
LAJTOS Szandra
HUN
3
13
3|2|2
2:28.634
4.
7
Aida BELLA
AZSO
4
8
4|3|1
2:30.337
5.
67
Sofiia VLASOVA
KIEV
5
5
5|2|3
2:35.024
6.
8
Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
AZSO
6
3
6|3|2
2:38.026
Semi Final, Group 1
7.
93
Malwina ZAWADA
POL
4
4|2
2:44.491
8.
9
Kaja PNIEWSKA
AZSO
4
4|3
2:45.997
9.
39
Kristina VUTEVA
ICP
5
5|3
2:45.577
10.
26
KERCSO-MAGOS Zsuzsanna
HUN
5
5|3
2:48.813
11.
41
Raia ZAHARIEVA
ICP
6
6|2
2:43.627
12.
37
Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA
ICP
DNS
NS|NS
2:46.679
Heats, Group 1
13.
48
Gergana PATSOVA
ICP
4
4
2:41.305
14.
40
Daiana YANEVA
ICP
4
4
2:51.682
15.
174
Gamze ALTINTAS
TUR
4
4
2:52.273
16.
176
Ela KARA
TUR
4
4
2:57.444
17.
178
Leyla YILMAZ
TUR
5
5
2:43.590
18.
177
Sezen SARAC
TUR
5
5
2:57.522
19.
175
Duygu KAN
TUR
5
5
3:08.965
10
Claudia WALLIN
AZSO
P
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters