Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
BULGARIAN OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Sofia, Bulgaria - 16-18 September 2011
Semi Final 777 meter Novice A Girls
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 26, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
20
Milada DOSLA
CZE
1:20.229
Q
2.
2
68
Anna DAVYDENKO
KIEV
1:20.862
3.
3
146
KOVACS Kitti
SPSC
1:26.313
4.
4
102
Julia ALBERT
ROU
1:26.489
5.
5
86
Valentina ASCIC
MET
1:27.893
6.
6
123
Kalina GYUROVA
SCIS
1:41.957
Race 27, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
145
BACSKAI Sara Luca
SPSC
1:26.821
Q
2.
2
69
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
1:27.666
3.
3
89
MATYOK Adrienn
PKSE
1:28.806
4.
4
165
Sandra TRUSOVA
SVK
1:35.285
5.
5
65
Maria GARKOVA
SCIB
1:44.067
6.
6
47
Petra VANKOVA
CZE
1:45.052
Race 28, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
43
Kristyna SULCOVA
CZE
1:21.671
Q
2.
2
171
JASZAPATI Petra
SZKE
1:21.988
3.
3
104
Fruzsina BALLO
ROU
1:25.848
4.
4
147
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
SPSC
1:28.660
5.
5
103
Krisztina BAKO
ROU
1:30.616
6.
6
66
Siana KOSTOVA
SCIB
1:33.411
Final 777 meter Novice A Girls
Race 29, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
Petra VANKOVA
CZE
1:23.370
2.
2
103
Krisztina BAKO
ROU
1:27.507
3.
3
86
Valentina ASCIC
MET
1:27.574
4.
4
66
Siana KOSTOVA
SCIB
1:32.457
5.
5
123
Kalina GYUROVA
SCIS
1:38.326
6.
6
65
Maria GARKOVA
SCIB
1:40.253
Race 30, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
89
MATYOK Adrienn
PKSE
1:24.924
2.
2
104
Fruzsina BALLO
ROU
1:25.475
3.
3
146
KOVACS Kitti
SPSC
1:25.581
4.
4
102
Julia ALBERT
ROU
1:26.716
5.
5
165
Sandra TRUSOVA
SVK
1:34.396
6.
6
147
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
SPSC
2:27.710
Race 31, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
20
Milada DOSLA
CZE
1:19.034
34
2.
2
43
Kristyna SULCOVA
CZE
1:19.098
21
3.
3
171
JASZAPATI Petra
SZKE
1:19.724
13
4.
4
68
Anna DAVYDENKO
KIEV
1:21.134
8
5.
5
145
BACSKAI Sara Luca
SPSC
1:22.961
5
6.
6
69
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
1:30.368
3
Distance Classification 777 meter Novice A Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
20
Milada DOSLA
CZE
1
34
1|1
1:19.034
2.
43
Kristyna SULCOVA
CZE
2
21
2|1
1:19.098
3.
171
JASZAPATI Petra
SZKE
3
13
3|2
1:19.724
4.
68
Anna DAVYDENKO
KIEV
4
8
4|2
1:20.862
5.
145
BACSKAI Sara Luca
SPSC
5
5
5|1
1:22.961
6.
69
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
6
3
6|2
1:27.666
Final, Group 2
7.
89
MATYOK Adrienn
PKSE
1
1|3
1:24.924
8.
104
Fruzsina BALLO
ROU
2
2|3
1:25.475
9.
146
KOVACS Kitti
SPSC
3
3|3
1:25.581
10.
102
Julia ALBERT
ROU
4
4|4
1:26.489
11.
165
Sandra TRUSOVA
SVK
5
5|4
1:34.396
12.
147
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
SPSC
6
6|4
1:28.660
Final, Group 3
13.
47
Petra VANKOVA
CZE
1
1|6
1:23.370
14.
103
Krisztina BAKO
ROU
2
2|5
1:27.507
15.
86
Valentina ASCIC
MET
3
3|5
1:27.574
16.
66
Siana KOSTOVA
SCIB
4
4|6
1:32.457
17.
123
Kalina GYUROVA
SCIS
5
5|6
1:38.326
18.
65
Maria GARKOVA
SCIB
6
6|5
1:40.253
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters