Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (BAS) - Bormio, Italy - 7-9 October 2011
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior B
 Race 189, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.293 Federico ZAMBELLI  SES1:36.392 
2.533 Florian BECKER  DEC1:36.605
3.137 Nic SCHREIBER  ETR1:36.742
4.360 Patrick PAWASSERAT  MERC1:36.992
5.46 Federico VICECONTE  AGO1:50.326
 Race 190, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.336 Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH  ETR1:34.618 
2.162 Farrell TREACY  MIRC1:35.575
3.253 Dennis KRUYSWIJK  HVHW1:37.092
4.424 Nicola MARTINELLI  BOR1:45.972
 Race 191, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Paul BEAUCHAMP  CVGH1:37.343 
2.386 Mylan ELZINK  GO1:37.482
3.452 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW1:40.328
4.267 Matteo BEDOGNI  MSC1:40.394
 Race 192, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.322 Massimo GURINI  BOR1:54.173 
2.191 Leonardo PALLA  SCP1:54.314
3.2107 Andries BOTS  YDS1:55.765
 Race 193, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.332 Joel DUFTER  DEC1:33.180 
2.495 Alexander DYK-STRÖMBERG  SKS1:33.563
3.2100 Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  SLI1:34.539
4.192 Andrea TESCARI  SCP1:35.523
 Race 194, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.484 Dennis VISSER  SCT1:38.759 
2.289 Cédric GLAUDA  OGCA1:39.273
3.345 Tom RIETZKE  EVD1:49.041
185 Leon BLOEMHOF  TRLP
 Race 195, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Christoph SCHUBERT  EVD1:34.14334 
2.323 Tomas GIACOMELLI  BOR1:34.49021
3.499 Felix SPIEGL  SLI1:34.57713
4.544 Dominik ELSTNER  EVD1:36.0078
5.2101 Markus GRAF  SLI1:36.0865


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers