Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (BAS) - Bormio, Italy - 7-9 October 2011
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Men Junior B
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 9, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.352 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW2:35.373Q
2.167 Matteo BEDOGNI  MSC2:35.874Q
3.533 Florian BECKER  DEC2:36.281 
4.260 Patrick PAWASSERAT  MERC2:36.524
5.66 Federico VICECONTE  AGO2:47.594
6.429 Ulysse AIRIEAU  CGALE3:12.121
 Race 10, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.589 Cédric GLAUDA  OGCA2:24.238Q
2.485 Leon BLOEMHOF  TRL2:24.361Q
3.144 Dominik ELSTNER  EVD2:24.516 
4.237 Nic SCHREIBER  ETR2:32.660
5.693 Federico ZAMBELLI  SES2:34.533
6.324 Nicola MARTINELLI  BOR3:03.050
 Race 11, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.430 Paul BEAUCHAMP  CVGH2:27.263Q
2.345 Tom RIETZKE  EVD2:27.828Q
3.136 Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH  ETR2:28.081 
4.595 Alexander DYK-STRÖMBERG  SKS2:28.742
5.262 Farrell TREACY  MIRC2:29.122
6.6107 Andries BOTS  YDS3:07.245
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 12, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.223 Tomas GIACOMELLI  BOR2:33.187Q
2.532 Joel DUFTER  DEC2:33.385Q
3.384 Dennis VISSER  SCT2:33.686Q
4.492 Andrea TESCARI  SCP2:34.999 
5.1101 Markus GRAF  SLI2:35.072
6.653 Dennis KRUYSWIJK  HVHW3:00.235
 Race 13, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Christoph SCHUBERT  EVD2:30.346Q
2.386 Mylan ELZINK  GO2:31.398Q
3.599 Felix SPIEGL  SLI2:31.479Q
4.622 Massimo GURINI  BOR2:31.484 
5.4100 Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  SLI2:34.232
6.291 Leonardo PALLA  SCP2:34.258


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo