Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
PANNONIA OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Budapest, Hungary - 25-27 November 2011
Heats 500 meter Novice B Girls
Race 220, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
88
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
ART
1:01.230
2.
2
80
DOBRAN Fanni
JSE
1:02.877
3.
3
168
Vanesa TRUSOVA
PRE
1:06.145
4.
4
114
Katerina FASKOVA
BKN
1:06.353
5.
5
185
FURJES Greta
SPSC
1:07.006
6.
6
70
Tina Estere VILKA
JLSS
1:36.814
Race 221, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
56
Ema ZELINSKA
SVK
1:01.527
2.
2
89
Zuzanna SAWICKA
ART
1:01.740
3.
3
82
NAGY Anna Kerubina
JSE
1:02.310
4.
4
167
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
1:10.112
5.
5
29
Nastja RAKOVNIK
DKC
1:15.141
6.
6
104
Emilija BUDREVICIUTE
LTU
1:29.653
Race 222, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
87
Anna DALEK
ART
1:01.339
2.
2
85
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
1:02.052
3.
3
81
KURTA Biborka
JSE
1:03.629
4.
4
69
Linda NOVODVORSKA
JLSS
1:14.608
5.
5
186
SZIGETI Dora
SPSC
1:22.891
Final 500 meter Novice B Girls
Race 223, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
29
Nastja RAKOVNIK
DKC
1:06.799
2.
2
185
FURJES Greta
SPSC
1:19.817
3.
3
186
SZIGETI Dora
SPSC
1:23.447
4.
4
104
Emilija BUDREVICIUTE
LTU
1:30.082
5.
5
70
Tina Estere VILKA
JLSS
1:30.738
Race 224, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
168
Vanesa TRUSOVA
PRE
1:06.075
2.
2
114
Katerina FASKOVA
BKN
1:06.188
3.
3
167
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
1:09.801
4.
4
69
Linda NOVODVORSKA
JLSS
1:13.416
5.
5
81
KURTA Biborka
JSE
1:15.914
6
82
NAGY Anna Kerubina
JSE
P
Race 225, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
88
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
ART
1:00.123
34
2.
2
87
Anna DALEK
ART
1:00.135
21
3.
3
85
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
1:00.673
13
4.
4
89
Zuzanna SAWICKA
ART
1:01.272
8
5.
5
80
DOBRAN Fanni
JSE
1:02.021
5
6.
6
56
Ema ZELINSKA
SVK
1:09.272
3
Distance Classification 500 meter Novice B Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
88
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
ART
1
34
1|1
1:00.123
2.
87
Anna DALEK
ART
2
21
2|1
1:00.135
3.
85
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
3
13
3|2
1:00.673
4.
89
Zuzanna SAWICKA
ART
4
8
4|2
1:01.272
5.
80
DOBRAN Fanni
JSE
5
5
5|2
1:02.021
6.
56
Ema ZELINSKA
SVK
6
3
6|1
1:01.527
Final, Group 2
7.
168
Vanesa TRUSOVA
PRE
1
1|3
1:06.075
8.
114
Katerina FASKOVA
BKN
2
2|4
1:06.188
9.
167
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
3
3|4
1:09.801
10.
69
Linda NOVODVORSKA
JLSS
4
4|4
1:13.416
11.
81
KURTA Biborka
JSE
5
5|3
1:03.629
12.
82
NAGY Anna Kerubina
JSE
P
P|P
1:02.310
Final, Group 3
13.
29
Nastja RAKOVNIK
DKC
1
1|5
1:06.799
14.
185
FURJES Greta
SPSC
2
2|5
1:07.006
15.
186
SZIGETI Dora
SPSC
3
3|5
1:22.891
16.
104
Emilija BUDREVICIUTE
LTU
4
4|6
1:29.653
17.
70
Tina Estere VILKA
JLSS
5
5|6
1:30.738
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters