Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Budapest, Hungary - 25-27 November 2011
 
Final 1000 meter Novice A Girls
 Race 27, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Sema CIRTI  TUR2:10.890 
2.284 Patrycja HENKIEL  ART2:17.961
3.386 Sandra SZULC  ART-    
4.485 Zuzanna KEMPINSKA  ART2:53.769
 Race 28, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Marta STAWICKA  POL2:06.040 
2.22 Nika PECAN  ALFA2:06.463
3.352 Nika CIMPERMAN  ALFA2:07.688
4.413 Maria GARKOVA  BUL2:10.312
5.5165 Lea MACEJOVSKA  PRE2:11.226
6.627 Ida KOMERICKI  DKC2:31.804
 Race 29, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Kamila STORMOWSKA  ORZEL2:01.068 
2.2166 Veronika SERVATKOVA  PRE2:03.069
3.375 Rabia UZUN  TUR2:03.163
4.428 Klarisa SLUGA  DKC2:07.940
5.564 TAKACS Reka  TKKSE2:09.746
6.6164 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE2:15.680
 Race 30, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
2.278 CSEH Liliana  JSE1:56.134
3.3146 Julia ALBERT  ROU1:56.376
4.4200 Sandra TRUSOVA  SVK1:59.241
5.514 Kalina GYUROVA  BUL2:03.460
6.679 TURI Anna  JSE2:07.833
 Race 31, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Anna JASIK  POL1:53.798 
2.2183 KOVACS Kitti  SPSC1:53.814
3.3148 Fruzsina BALLO  ROU1:55.356
4.449 MATYOK Adrienn  HUN1:57.581
 Race 32, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BKN1:51.746 
2.2126 Weronika SUROWIEC  ORZEL1:53.617
3.350 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN1:53.679
4.4184 VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz  SPSC1:55.581
5.5147 Krisztina BAKO  ROU1:55.846
6.6109 Valentina ASCIC  MET1:56.085
 Race 33, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Milada DOSLA  CZE1:44.41634 
2.225 Petra VANKOVA  CZE1:45.06721
3.346 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN1:45.07713
4.423 Magdalena FIALOVA  CZE1:48.0518
5.524 Kristyna SULCOVA  CZE1:50.9785
6.648 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN1:51.0953


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro