Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SANTA CLAUS CUP - CSIZMADIA TROPHY - Budapest, Hungary - 10-11 December 2011

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Katalin ALBERT  ISCS
2. SOMOGYI Barbara  JSE
3. NAGY Anna Kerubina  JSE
4. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
5. DOBRAN Fanni  JSE
6. SARKOZI Sara  JSE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE
2. VEGI Daniel  FONIX
3. NOGRADI Bence  TKKSE
4. ZSIGO Bence  JSE
5. KALMAR Levente  SZKE
6. ZSIGO Bence  JSE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. KOVACS Kitti  SPSC
2. TURI Anna  JSE
3. Ema ZELINSKA  PRE
4. TAKACS Reka  TKKSE
5. Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE
6. Lea MACEJOVSKA  PRE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. SIMON-JOJART Richard  SZKE
2. TALABOS Attila  SPSC
3. REVESZ Gergo  SZKE
4. KMETYKO Peter  TKKSE
5. SZIGETI Adam  SPSC
6. FARKAS Siraly  SPSC
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. JASZAPATI Petra  SZKE
2. MATYOK Adrienn  PKSE
3. BACSKAI Sara Luca  SPSC
4. FORGACS Dorka  JSE
5. CSEH Liliana  JSE
6. Timea Szilarda KRISTO  ISCS
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. NEMES Krisztian  SZKE
2. SZIKLASI Andras  SPSC
3. VIGH Erik  SPSC
4. TIBORCZ Daniel  JSE
5. SOMODI Mate  SZKE
6. MARUSZKY Milan  SPSC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. VIGH Dominik  SPSC
2. Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT
3. Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT
4. Jozef PAVLIK  PRE
5. BERNATH Peter  FONIX
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. BURJÁN Csaba  PKSE
2. VARNYÚ Alex  SPSC
3. FARKAS Tamas  SZKE
4. LIU Shaoang  SPSC
5. KOVACS Kornel  SPSC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Sen + Jun A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. KONYA Zsofia  SPSC
2. TOTH Timea  PKSE
3. Ainara EQUISOAIN  ESP
4. NAGY Bettina  SPSC
5. Melanie BRANTNER  AUT
6. KIS Virag  JSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Sen + Jun A Men
RankNameAffil
1. BÉRES Bence  SPSC
2. LOTH David Mano  SPSC
3. LIU Shaolin Sandor  SPSC
4. NAGY Konrad  FONIX
5. OLAH Bence  SZKE
6. Matthias STELZMÜLLER  AUT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports