Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA SERIES - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2011
 
Heats 777 meter Novice A Girls
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 155, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.418 FORGACS Dorka  HUN1:25.293Q
2.211 Magdalena FIALOVA  CZE1:25.415Q
3.1106 Sandra TRUSOVA  PRE1:31.313 
4.374 Marta STAWICKA  POL1:32.243
 Race 156, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.213 Petra VANKOVA  CZE1:27.592Q
2.320 MATYOK Adrienn  HUN1:27.902Q
3.467 Kamila STORMOWSKA  ORZEL1:30.402 
4.1103 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE1:42.914
 Race 157, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.263 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BKN1:26.172Q
2.568 Weronika SUROWIEC  ORZEL1:26.271Q
3.4127 KOVACS Kitti  SPSC1:26.384q
4.1104 Lea MACEJOVSKA  PRE1:45.619
359 Gabriela MICCOLI  MOSIRDNS
 Race 158, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.212 Kristyna SULCOVA  CZE1:32.398Q
2.173 Anna JASIK  POL1:32.573Q
3.4157 Rabia UZUN  TUR1:35.861 
4.360 Wiktoria MIKRUT  MOSIR1:36.495
 Race 159, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.217 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN1:23.554Q
2.385 Julia ALBERT  ROU1:24.557Q
3.1128 VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz  SPSC1:26.494 
4.4105 Veronika SERVATKOVA  PRE1:36.650
 Race 160, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.410 Milada DOSLA  CZE1:26.752Q
2.321 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN1:27.150Q
3.556 Valentina ASCIC  MET1:28.036 
4.286 Krisztina BAKO  ROU1:30.479
6.1156 Seyma OZDEMIR  TUR1:57.486
 Race 161, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.419 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN1:23.699Q
2.235 CSEH Liliana  JSE1:24.382Q
3.387 Fruzsina BALLO  ROU1:24.733q
4.1155 Sema CIRTI  TUR1:37.212


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro