Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA SERIES - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2011
 
Final 777 meter Novice A Girls
 Race 264, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Veronika SERVATKOVA  PRE1:33.385 
2.2155 Sema CIRTI  TUR1:33.626
3.5156 Seyma OZDEMIR  TUR1:39.695
4.3103 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE1:42.110
5.4104 Lea MACEJOVSKA  PRE1:45.577
 Race 265, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Krisztina BAKO  ROU1:29.680 
2.274 Marta STAWICKA  POL1:32.610
3.3157 Rabia UZUN  TUR1:32.813
4.460 Wiktoria MIKRUT  MOSIR1:58.123
 Race 266, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz  SPSC1:41.007 
2.256 Valentina ASCIC  MET1:41.174
3.367 Kamila STORMOWSKA  ORZEL1:41.390
4.4106 Sandra TRUSOVA  PRE1:45.156
 Race 267, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 MATYOK Adrienn  HUN1:29.290 
2.285 Julia ALBERT  ROU1:32.339
3.321 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN1:56.954
 Race 268, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.411 Magdalena FIALOVA  CZE1:24.357 
2.373 Anna JASIK  POL1:24.473
3.287 Fruzsina BALLO  ROU1:26.927
4.135 CSEH Liliana  JSE1:38.463
 Race 269, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Weronika SUROWIEC  ORZEL1:23.356 
2.463 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BKN1:23.518
3.3127 KOVACS Kitti  SPSC1:23.621
4.212 Kristyna SULCOVA  CZE1:24.493
 Race 270, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Milada DOSLA  CZE1:22.47134 
2.219 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN1:24.54221
3.418 FORGACS Dorka  HUN1:25.09113
4.313 Petra VANKOVA  CZE2:07.0708


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports