Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA SERIES - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2011
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Novice A Girls
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.517 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN1:57.404Q
2.111 Magdalena FIALOVA  CZE1:57.614Q
3.386 Krisztina BAKO  ROU2:00.508Q
4.274 Marta STAWICKA  POL2:04.269 
5.4105 Veronika SERVATKOVA  PRE2:09.833
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.513 Petra VANKOVA  CZE1:53.897Q
2.168 Weronika SUROWIEC  ORZEL1:54.075Q
3.218 FORGACS Dorka  HUN1:55.888Q
4.359 Gabriela MICCOLI  MOSIR1:58.740 
5.4104 Lea MACEJOVSKA  PRE2:12.837
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.412 Kristyna SULCOVA  CZE1:57.102Q
2.321 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN1:58.028Q
3.5128 VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz  SPSC1:58.617Q
4.160 Wiktoria MIKRUT  MOSIR2:06.230 
5.2103 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE2:12.924
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.219 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN1:55.628Q
2.573 Anna JASIK  POL1:55.781Q
3.385 Julia ALBERT  ROU1:56.677Q
4.4106 Sandra TRUSOVA  PRE2:07.468 
5.1157 Rabia UZUN  TUR2:19.877
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.320 MATYOK Adrienn  HUN1:51.039Q
2.535 CSEH Liliana  JSE1:51.422Q
3.187 Fruzsina BALLO  ROU1:51.669Q
4.467 Kamila STORMOWSKA  ORZEL1:54.094 
5.2156 Seyma OZDEMIR  TUR2:34.216
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.510 Milada DOSLA  CZE1:49.387Q
2.1127 KOVACS Kitti  SPSC1:53.938Q
3.256 Valentina ASCIC  MET1:55.721Q
4.363 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BKN2:05.481 
5.4155 Sema CIRTI  TUR2:07.815


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec