Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2011
Final 500 meter Novice A Boys
Race 147, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
91
Attila SZASZ
ROU
53.619
2.
3
81
Tomasz BORYS
POL
55.685
3.
2
114
Matus MARCIN
PRE
59.423
4.
1
149
Tomas HRUZ
STEZ
1:21.177
Race 148, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
162
Hazar KARAGOL
TUR
56.451
2.
1
116
Oliver RINGER
PRE
57.642
3.
3
115
Frantisek PETRAN
PRE
1:04.835
Race 149, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
Deividas CHMYLKA
LTU
56.477
2.
3
117
Samuel STASTNY
PRE
1:03.775
3.
2
49
Vincents VILKS
LAT
1:11.660
4.
4
118
Patrik VELICKO
PRE
1:11.732
Race 150, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
42
Oleh HANDEI
KIEV
51.067
2.
1
93
Ovidiu VOLMER
ROU
51.514
3.
2
25
SIMON-JOJART Richard
HUN
53.344
4.
3
5
Nico ANDERMANN
AUT
53.677
Race 151, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
132
TALABOS Attila
SPSC
52.271
2.
4
48
Roberts KRUZBERGS
LAT
54.527
3.
3
163
Tunay SIMSEK
TUR
55.451
4.
1
161
Burak AKAR
TUR
56.377
Race 152, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
27
TIBORCZ Daniel
HUN
52.679
2.
3
47
Nils DOBRAJS
LAT
53.195
3.
2
177
Davut TAHTACI
TUR
53.639
4.
4
14
Zdenek SEJPAL
CZE
53.815
Race 153, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
NEMES Krisztian
HUN
50.987
2.
3
175
Matus RUSNÁK
STEZ
51.048
3.
2
170
VIGH Erik
SPSC
51.119
4.
4
148
Matej FILIP
STEZ
51.624
Race 154, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
145
Michal CUJA
STEZ
48.702
34
2.
2
82
Marcin MICHALIS
POL
48.712
21
3.
1
130
KOVACS Kornel
SPSC
48.870
13
4.
4
92
Adam TIMAR
ROU
49.208
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters