Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2011
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Novice A Boys
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
Race 7, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
82
Marcin MICHALIS
POL
1:48.092
Q
2.
6
92
Adam TIMAR
ROU
1:48.096
Q
3.
5
25
SIMON-JOJART Richard
HUN
1:48.558
4.
2
47
Nils DOBRAJS
LAT
2:12.091
5.
1
118
Patrik VELICKO
PRE
2:41.228
6.
3
149
Tomas HRUZ
STEZ
2:52.032
Race 8, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
148
Matej FILIP
STEZ
1:53.907
Q
2.
5
161
Burak AKAR
TUR
1:54.535
Q
3.
1
27
TIBORCZ Daniel
HUN
1:56.877
4.
2
114
Matus MARCIN
PRE
2:13.151
5.
3
93
Ovidiu VOLMER
ROU
2:17.462
Race 9, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
145
Michal CUJA
STEZ
1:48.829
Q
2.
3
132
TALABOS Attila
SPSC
1:50.291
Q
3.
2
162
Hazar KARAGOL
TUR
1:51.246
4.
1
48
Roberts KRUZBERGS
LAT
1:52.637
5.
4
81
Tomasz BORYS
POL
1:53.935
Race 10, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
130
KOVACS Kornel
SPSC
1:45.675
Q
2.
3
24
NEMES Krisztian
HUN
1:46.008
Q
3.
5
91
Attila SZASZ
ROU
1:46.821
4.
1
163
Tunay SIMSEK
TUR
1:51.682
5.
6
116
Oliver RINGER
PRE
2:00.636
6.
2
52
Deividas CHMYLKA
LTU
2:02.918
Race 11, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
26
SZIKLASI Andras
HUN
1:49.565
Q
2.
3
170
VIGH Erik
SPSC
1:50.345
Q
3.
4
14
Zdenek SEJPAL
CZE
1:50.393
4.
2
177
Davut TAHTACI
TUR
1:50.395
5.
1
117
Samuel STASTNY
PRE
2:18.914
Race 12, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
42
Oleh HANDEI
KIEV
1:50.734
Q
2.
5
175
Matus RUSNÁK
STEZ
1:50.923
Q
3.
1
5
Nico ANDERMANN
AUT
1:53.764
4.
6
49
Vincents VILKS
LAT
1:56.780
6.
2
115
Frantisek PETRAN
PRE
2:21.934
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters