Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OLYMPIC HOPES - Presov, Slovak Republic - 25-26 February 2012
Heats 1000 meter Junior D Girls
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 11, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
18
Milada DOSLA
KSB
2:08.338
Q
2.
2
20
Petra VANKOVA
KSB
2:08.580
Q
3.
3
68
Anna JASIK
MOSIR
2:09.354
4.
4
7
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
JSE
2:13.286
5.
5
69
Gabriela MICCOLI
MOSIR
2:15.205
6.
6
37
Veronika SERVATKOVA
PRE
2:18.178
Race 12, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Kristyna SULCOVA
KSB
1:57.506
Q
2.
2
2
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BKN
1:59.011
Q
3.
3
6
CSEH Liliana
JSE
1:59.624
4.
4
71
Kamila PIECUCH
MOSIR
2:13.801
5.
5
36
Bernadeta ROMANOVA
PRE
2:23.275
6.
6
70
Wiktoria MIKRUT
MOSIR
2:29.051
Final 1000 meter Junior D Girls
Race 25, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
7
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
JSE
1:56.579
2.
2
69
Gabriela MICCOLI
MOSIR
1:57.870
3.
3
37
Veronika SERVATKOVA
PRE
2:05.744
4.
4
70
Wiktoria MIKRUT
MOSIR
2:06.991
5.
5
71
Kamila PIECUCH
MOSIR
2:14.154
6.
6
36
Bernadeta ROMANOVA
PRE
2:20.355
Race 26, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
18
Milada DOSLA
KSB
1:42.524
34
2.
2
19
Kristyna SULCOVA
KSB
1:44.648
21
3.
3
2
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BKN
1:44.858
13
4.
4
68
Anna JASIK
MOSIR
1:50.094
8
5.
5
20
Petra VANKOVA
KSB
1:51.657
5
6.
6
6
CSEH Liliana
JSE
1:52.302
3
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior D Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
18
Milada DOSLA
KSB
1
34
1|1
1:42.524
2.
19
Kristyna SULCOVA
KSB
2
21
2|1
1:44.648
3.
2
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BKN
3
13
3|2
1:44.858
4.
68
Anna JASIK
MOSIR
4
8
4|3
1:50.094
5.
20
Petra VANKOVA
KSB
5
5
5|2
1:51.657
6.
6
CSEH Liliana
JSE
6
3
6|3
1:52.302
Final, Group 2
7.
7
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
JSE
1
1|4
1:56.579
8.
69
Gabriela MICCOLI
MOSIR
2
2|5
1:57.870
9.
37
Veronika SERVATKOVA
PRE
3
3|6
2:05.744
10.
70
Wiktoria MIKRUT
MOSIR
4
4|6
2:06.991
11.
71
Kamila PIECUCH
MOSIR
5
5|4
2:13.801
12.
36
Bernadeta ROMANOVA
PRE
6
6|5
2:20.355
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters