Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CZECH OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 9-11 March 2012
Overall Classification Novice C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Vanesa TRUSOVA
PRE
2.
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
KSB
3.
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
4.
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
5.
SZIGETI Dora
SPSC
6.
Veronika HOMOLKOVA
BKN
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Novice C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Tomas SIMAJCHL
KSB
2.
Leonids PUHTAJEVICS
SPARS
3.
Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV
SKKHL
4.
Maris Janis STERNMANIS
JLSS
5.
Leon DÖRING
EVD
6.
Tibor KOMERICKI
DKC
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Novice B Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Anna DALEK
WMKS
2.
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
KSB
3.
Ema ZELINSKA
PRE
4.
Petra RUSNAKOVA
STEZ
5.
Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA
SPARS
6.
Lucia FILIPOVA
STEZ
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Novice B Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
KMETYKO Peter
TKKSE
2.
JASZAPATI Peter
SZKE
3.
SZIGETI Adam
SPSC
4.
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
5.
Jan HOMOLKA
BKN
6.
Jan SAZAMA
KSB
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Novice A Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Milada DOSLA
KSB
2.
Petra VANKOVA
BZKP
3.
Kristyna SULCOVA
KSB
4.
BACSKAI Sara Luca
SPSC
5.
JASZAPATI Petra
SZKE
6.
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Novice A Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
KOVACS Kornel
SPSC
2.
SZIKLASI Andras
SPSC
3.
Michal CUJA
SVK
4.
Adam TIMAR
ROU
5.
Matus RUSNÁK
SVK
6.
Karlis KRUZBERGS
LAT
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Katrin MANOILOVA
SCIB
2.
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
3.
TOTH Timea
HUN
4.
Oliwia GAWLICA
POL
5.
Michaela HRUZOVA
KSB
6.
Marta PASKEVICA
LAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Vadim GRITSUK
PET
2.
Krystian KORECKI
POL
3.
Volodymyr HANDEI
KIEV
4.
Niclas WENDLER
EVD
5.
Tobias PIETSCH
EVD
6.
Roberts ZVEJNIEKS
LAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Agne SEREIKAITE
LTU
2.
Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
PET
3.
Tünde BALÁZS
ROU
4.
Nikola MAZUR
POL
5.
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
6.
Elisabeth WITT
EVD
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior B Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Roberto PUKITIS
LAT
2.
BURJÁN Csaba
HUN
3.
Rafal GRYCNER
STOCZ
4.
István GÁL-ORAVECZ
ROU
5.
Rafal KILUK
POL
6.
Wojciech KAMIENSKI
JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lenka ZAHUMENSKA
BZKP
2.
Marta WÓJCIK
POL
3.
Lilia DZHUSTROVA
SCIS
4.
Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA
POL
5.
Simona SPACKOVA
STCZ
6.
Agnieszka TAWREL
JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior A Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Sebastian KLOSINSKI
POL
2.
Michal DOMANSKI
ORZEL
3.
Milos APELTAUER
BZKP
4.
Szymon WILCZYK
POL
5.
Tsvetan TSANKOV
SKKHL
6.
Valentyn DANILOVSKYI
KIEV
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Vera MILYAEVA
MOS
2.
Elisa LENKE
EVD
3.
Evita KRIEVANE
JLSS
4.
Kaja PNIEWSKA
AZSO
5.
Leyla YILMAZ
TUR
6.
Gamze ALTINTAS
TUR
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Hannes KRÖGER
ETR
2.
Adam FILIPOWICZ
AZSO
3.
Jakub APELTAUER
BZKP
4.
Matthias STELZMÜLLER
AUT
5.
Scott WEEKES
SYAR
6.
Anton KOVACHKI
SCIS
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters