Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - Brasov, Romania - 16-18 March 2012
Heats 1500 meter Ladies Junior B
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 73, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
49
KONYA Zsofia
HUN
2:39.550
Q
2.
5
60
Federica TOMBOLATO
ITA
2:39.920
3.
3
116
Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
RUS
2:40.008
4.
1
78
Roza KOOYSTRA
NED
2:43.038
5.
2
94
Nikola MAZUR
POL
2:45.612
Race 74, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
106
Tünde BALÁZS
ROU
2:50.383
Q
2.
4
79
Sara ROG
NED
2:50.487
3.
2
59
Ilaria SAVORETTO
ITA
2:50.569
4.
1
2
Suzanne DE CLEER
BEL
2:52.430
5.
5
32
Kathryn THOMSON
GBR
2:52.804
Race 75, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
74
Agne SEREIKAITE
LTU
2:41.026
Q
2.
5
38
Julia BLOCK
GER
2:41.385
3.
4
107
Renata SZOCS
ROU
2:43.318
4.
6
58
Asia ANTONIOLI
ITA
2:43.763
5.
3
8
Rumiana DIMITROVA
BUL
2:45.982
6.
2
93
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
3:13.487
Final 1500 meter Ladies Junior B
Race 85, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
93
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
2:48.051
2.
2
8
Rumiana DIMITROVA
BUL
2:48.921
3.
1
94
Nikola MAZUR
POL
2:51.104
4.
3
32
Kathryn THOMSON
GBR
2:54.994
Race 86, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
116
Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
RUS
2:57.251
2.
5
59
Ilaria SAVORETTO
ITA
2:57.262
3.
3
107
Renata SZOCS
ROU
2:57.634
4.
6
2
Suzanne DE CLEER
BEL
2:59.100
5.
4
58
Asia ANTONIOLI
ITA
3:23.176
2
78
Roza KOOYSTRA
NED
P
Race 87, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
74
Agne SEREIKAITE
LTU
2:43.488
34
2.
1
49
KONYA Zsofia
HUN
2:43.830
21
3.
5
106
Tünde BALÁZS
ROU
2:45.717
13
4.
4
38
Julia BLOCK
GER
2:46.092
8
5.
2
60
Federica TOMBOLATO
ITA
2:48.759
5
6.
6
79
Sara ROG
NED
2:50.589
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies Junior B
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
74
Agne SEREIKAITE
LTU
1
34
1|1
2:41.026
2.
49
KONYA Zsofia
HUN
2
21
2|1
2:39.550
3.
106
Tünde BALÁZS
ROU
3
13
3|1
2:45.717
4.
38
Julia BLOCK
GER
4
8
4|2
2:41.385
5.
60
Federica TOMBOLATO
ITA
5
5
5|2
2:39.920
6.
79
Sara ROG
NED
6
3
6|2
2:50.487
Final, Group 2
7.
116
Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
RUS
1
1|3
2:40.008
8.
59
Ilaria SAVORETTO
ITA
2
2|3
2:50.569
9.
107
Renata SZOCS
ROU
3
3|3
2:43.318
10.
2
Suzanne DE CLEER
BEL
4
4|4
2:52.430
11.
58
Asia ANTONIOLI
ITA
5
5|4
2:43.763
12.
78
Roza KOOYSTRA
NED
P
P|P
2:43.038
Final, Group 3
13.
93
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
1
1|6
2:48.051
14.
8
Rumiana DIMITROVA
BUL
2
2|5
2:45.982
15.
94
Nikola MAZUR
POL
3
3|5
2:45.612
16.
32
Kathryn THOMSON
GBR
4
4|5
2:52.804
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters