Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 5 (ABCDS-3) OLYMPIC DAY - Dresden, Germany - 14-16 December 2007

Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Pieter GYSEL  BSC
2. Haralds SILOVS  VOC
3. Wim DE DEYNE  BSC
4. Sebastian PRAUS  OLM
5. Paul HERRMANN  EVD
6. Jorrit OOSTEN  GO
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 meter
Podium Photo
 
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Julia RIEDEL  EVD
2. Bianca WALTER  EVD
3. Fenne BINNENDIJK  HVHW
4. Hilda WIJNJA  SCT
5. Anne HEMPELT  ETR
6. Héléna  JONES  FF
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 meter.
Podium Photo
 
Overall Classification Junior A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Hannes KRÖGER  ETR
2. Ondrej SUCHY  BZK
3. Daniel ZETZSCHE  EVD
4. Dennis WALZER  EVD
5. Ian UPCOTT  ALD
6. Björn POSTMA  SVU
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 meter.
Podium Photo
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Elisa LENKE  EVD
2. Efi PAPAKONSTANTI  ECO
3. Nathalie PRESCHER  ETR
4. Rosalie HUISMAN  IJVZ
5. Nikola KUBELKOVA  BZK
6. Liduina VERBEEK  HVHW
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 meter.
Podium Photo
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Wietse VISSER  SVU
2. Jeroen SONNEVELD  IJA
3. Peter ANDERL  MERC
4. Michael KUNNE  IHCL
5. Barry LANDMAN  HVHW
6. Patrick REX  EVD
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 meter.
Podium Photo
 
Overall Classification Junior C Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Lara VAN RUIJVEN  HVHW
2. Lois KLOOR  HVHW
3. Samantha INCH  AYR
4. Lina CREMER  ETR
5. Klara WUTZKE  MERC
6. Tineke GROENEVELD  HVHW
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 meter.
Podium Photo
 
Overall Classification Junior C Men
RankNameAffil
1. Christiaan BÖKKERINK  GO
2. Ales GORECKI  BZK
3. Sidney SWART  IJA
4. Joris PEPERKAMP  GO
5. Thomas WESTERMAN  GO
6. Dennis KUNNE  IHCL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 meter.
Podium Photo
 
Overall Classification Junior D Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Janine ROSSER  ETR
2. Antonia GIESE  ETR
3. Veronika SACLOVA  STC
4. Marie-Christin HAUDE  EVD
Overall Classification
1000 m / A | 1000 m / B | 500 m / A | 500 m / B | 800 m /A | 800 m /B | 1000 meter.
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Men
RankNameAffil
1. Max REDLICH  ECO
2. Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH  ETR
3. Patrick PAWASSERAT  MERC
4. Michael SEIFERT  MERC
5. Oliver KNÜPFER  EVD
6. Dominik ELSTNER  EVD
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 800 meter | 1000 meter.
Podium Photo
 
Overall Classification Senior Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Veronika WINDISCH  AUT
2. Tina GRASSOW  EVD
3. Susanne RUDOLPH  ECK
4. Anke HARTMANN  SLI
5. Gemma COOPER  NIRC
6. Christin PRIEBST  EVD
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 meter
Podium Photo
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Impakt Sport