Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP - Trnava, Slovak Republic - 26-28 January 2001
 
Heats 1000 m Ladies
 Race 26, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Sarah LINDSAY  GBR1:43.124 
2.107 Anke Jannie LANDMAN  NED1:54.253
108 Daniela IVANOVA  BULDQ
 Race 27, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 YANG (S) Yang  CHN1:42.063 
2.115 PARK Hye-Won  KOR1:42.082
3.117 Zuzana SVITILOVA  CZE1:43.240
4.128 Cordia Po Yee TSOI  HKG1:56.700
 Race 28, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.103 Tania VICENT  CAN1:38.012 
2.122 Anna KRASTEVA  BUL1:38.133
3.119 Evelina RODIGARI  ITA1:38.253
4.104 Katharina KERN  AUT1:43.932
 Race 29, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Evgenia RADANOVA  BUL1:41.969 
2.112 Katia ZINI  ITA1:41.985
3.121 Katalin KRISTO  ROU1:42.587
4.131 Sarah LANG  USA1:45.827
 Race 30, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.106 YANG (A) Yang  CHN1:42.439 
2.123 Amelie GOULET-NADON  CAN1:42.583
3.127 Lucie SV√ćTILOVA  CZE1:46.949
 Race 31, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 SUN Dandan  CHN1:45.361 
2.126 Joanna WILLIAMS  GBR1:45.512
3.129 Maureen DE LANGE  NED2:17.429
 Race 32, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 JOO Min-Jin  KOR1:38.451 
2.125 Mara ZINI  ITA1:38.559
3.102 Danielle MOLENDIJK  NED1:38.658
4.109 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE1:39.095
 Race 33, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.101 CHOI Eun-Kyung  KOR1:38.357 
2.111 Marie-Eve DROLET  CAN1:39.634
3.114 Kira FLING  USA1:41.520
4.105 Christy REN  HKG1:57.786


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec