Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Dresden, Germany - 17-19 January 2014
 
Heats 1000 m Ladies
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 79     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Véronique PIERRON  FRA1:34.620Q
2.37 Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU1:34.687Q
3.34 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA1:35.184 
4.5 Volha TALAYEVA  BLR1:35.984
 Race 80     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.50 Tatiana BORODULINA  RUS1:33.675Q
2.38 Rianne DE VRIES  NED1:33.759Q
3.43 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL1:33.883 
4.36 Evita KRIEVANE  LAT1:35.255
5.13 Katarina BURIC  CRO1:39.088
 Race 81     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.31 Arianna FONTANA  ITA1:36.876Q
2.51 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:37.503Q
3.54 Alica PORUBSKA  SVK1:38.248 
4.12 Raia ZAHARIEVA  BUL1:38.373
2 Veronika WINDISCH  AUTP
 Race 82     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.44 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL1:33.309Q
2.28 KONYA Zsofia  HUN1:33.363Q
3.33 Lucia PERETTI  ITA1:33.642 
4.18 Julia RIEDEL  GER1:33.714
 Race 83     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR1:35.880Q
2.16 Tina GRASSOW  GER1:36.949Q
3.53 Tatiana BODOVA  SVK1:37.106 
4.47 Marta WÓJCIK  POL1:37.955
 Race 84     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Charlotte GILMARTIN  GBR1:35.532Q
2.26 HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN1:35.591Q
3.9 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL1:35.734 
4.3 Vera ANTANENKA  BLR1:37.741
 Race 85     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE1:34.131Q
2.39 Jorien TER MORS  NED1:34.241Q
3.55 Ranya EZZI  SWE1:34.384 
4.57 Olena KORINCHUK  UKR1:36.371
5.1 Melanie BRANTNER  AUT1:38.830
 Race 86     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.49 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS1:32.127Q
2.41 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED1:32.174Q
3.27 KESZLER Andrea  HUN1:32.438 
4.59 Sofiia VLASOVA  UKR1:33.527


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport