Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP - Graz, Austria - 2-4 February 2001
 
Heats 1000 m Ladies
 Race 24, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Marta CAPURSO  ITA1:36.336 
2.116 YANG (S) Yang  CHN1:36.821
3.118 Joanna WILLIAMS  GBR1:39.702
4.125 Katharina KERN  AUT1:42.781
 Race 25, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Alanna KRAUS  CAN1:37.481 
2.128 Anke Jannie LANDMAN  NED1:37.582
3.127 Daniela IVANOVA  BUL1:38.087
4.126 Christy REN  HKG2:05.044
 Race 26, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Tania VICENT  CAN1:38.836 
2.111 Katia ZINI  ITA1:38.964
3.119 Silvia STEINER  AUT1:42.703
4.105 Cordia Po Yee TSOI  HKG1:55.015
 Race 27, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.108 Mara ZINI  ITA1:47.269 
2.112 Julie GOSKOWICZ  USA1:47.301
3.103 Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA  BUL1:47.496
4.129 Polona PEUNIK  SLO1:55.366
 Race 28, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Evgenia RADANOVA  BUL1:38.106 
2.104 Christine BOUDRIAS  CAN1:38.938
3.124 Maureen DE LANGE  NED1:39.645
4.120 Sasa TODOROVIC  CRO1:56.482
 Race 29, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.107 WANG Chunlu  CHN1:39.995 
2.110 Sarah LINDSAY  GBR1:40.475
3.117 Sarah LANG  USA1:40.539
4.113 Anouk WIEGERS  NED1:42.002
 Race 30, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.101 SUN Dandan  CHN1:36.493 
2.102 Caroline HALLISEY  USA1:36.752
3.109 Stephanie BOUVIER  FRA1:37.366
4.131 Kristina KOBLER  AUT1:43.683


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Engo