Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STEZ CUP 2012 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 27-28 August 2012
Heats 500 meter Ladies
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 29, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
55
Katerina NOVOTNA
BZK
47.540
Q
2.
1
73
Oliwia GAWLICA
AZS
48.370
Q
3.
2
57
Tereza KOLESARIKOVA
BZK
48.620
q
Race 30, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
64
Tatiana BODOVA
STEZ
47.260
Q
2.
2
74
Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
AZS
47.460
Q
3.
4
56
Natálie POPLOVA
BZK
50.630
4.
1
71
Agnieszka SZATKOWSKA
AZS
52.070
Race 31, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
72
Magdalena SZWAJLIK
AZS
48.640
Q
2.
2
54
Lenka ZAHUMENSKA
BZK
49.160
Q
3.
1
65
Petra SULOVSKA
STEZ
50.100
q
4.
3
69
Melanie BRANTNER
AUT
51.310
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 38, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
64
Tatiana BODOVA
STEZ
47.040
Q
2.
2
73
Oliwia GAWLICA
AZS
47.720
3.
3
57
Tereza KOLESARIKOVA
BZK
48.170
4.
4
54
Lenka ZAHUMENSKA
BZK
48.760
Race 39, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
55
Katerina NOVOTNA
BZK
47.040
Q
2.
1
74
Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
AZS
47.910
3.
3
72
Magdalena SZWAJLIK
AZS
48.610
4.
4
65
Petra SULOVSKA
STEZ
50.350
Final 500 meter Ladies
Race 48, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
69
Melanie BRANTNER
AUT
51.520
2.
1
56
Natálie POPLOVA
BZK
51.820
3.
3
71
Agnieszka SZATKOWSKA
AZS
51.970
Race 49, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
72
Magdalena SZWAJLIK
AZS
48.400
2.
3
54
Lenka ZAHUMENSKA
BZK
48.500
3.
1
57
Tereza KOLESARIKOVA
BZK
48.580
4.
4
65
Petra SULOVSKA
STEZ
50.880
Race 50, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Katerina NOVOTNA
BZK
46.490
34
2.
2
64
Tatiana BODOVA
STEZ
46.520
21
3.
3
73
Oliwia GAWLICA
AZS
47.670
13
4.
4
74
Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
AZS
47.810
8
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
55
Katerina NOVOTNA
BZK
1
34
1|1|1
46.490
2.
64
Tatiana BODOVA
STEZ
2
21
2|1|1
46.520
3.
73
Oliwia GAWLICA
AZS
3
13
3|2|2
47.670
4.
74
Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
AZS
4
8
4|2|2
47.460
Final, Group 2
5.
72
Magdalena SZWAJLIK
AZS
1
1|3|1
48.400
6.
54
Lenka ZAHUMENSKA
BZK
2
2|4|2
48.500
7.
57
Tereza KOLESARIKOVA
BZK
3
3|3|3
48.170
8.
65
Petra SULOVSKA
STEZ
4
4|4|3
50.100
Final, Group 3
9.
69
Melanie BRANTNER
AUT
1
1|4
51.310
10.
56
Natálie POPLOVA
BZK
2
2|3
50.630
11.
71
Agnieszka SZATKOWSKA
AZS
3
3|4
51.970
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters