Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STEZ CUP 2012 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 27-28 August 2012
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 61, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
64
Tatiana BODOVA
STEZ
1:43.280
Q
2.
3
72
Magdalena SZWAJLIK
AZS
1:43.320
Q
3.
4
56
Natálie POPLOVA
BZK
1:47.190
q
4.
1
71
Agnieszka SZATKOWSKA
AZS
1:49.530
Race 62, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
55
Katerina NOVOTNA
BZK
1:44.760
Q
2.
1
74
Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
AZS
1:45.000
Q
3.
2
57
Tereza KOLESARIKOVA
BZK
1:45.340
q
Race 63, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
73
Oliwia GAWLICA
AZS
1:49.570
Q
2.
2
69
Melanie BRANTNER
AUT
1:52.480
Q
3.
3
65
Petra SULOVSKA
STEZ
2:14.310
ADV
1
54
Lenka ZAHUMENSKA
BZK
P
Semi Final 1000 meter Ladies
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 69, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
55
Katerina NOVOTNA
BZK
1:36.480
Q
2.
1
72
Magdalena SZWAJLIK
AZS
1:36.700
3.
3
74
Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
AZS
1:36.990
4.
4
69
Melanie BRANTNER
AUT
1:45.100
5.
5
65
Petra SULOVSKA
STEZ
1:47.790
Race 70, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
64
Tatiana BODOVA
STEZ
1:36.810
Q
2.
4
73
Oliwia GAWLICA
AZS
1:41.960
3.
2
57
Tereza KOLESARIKOVA
BZK
1:43.130
4.
3
56
Natálie POPLOVA
BZK
1:49.050
Final 1000 meter Ladies
Race 80, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
54
Lenka ZAHUMENSKA
BZK
1:47.230
2.
1
71
Agnieszka SZATKOWSKA
AZS
1:49.590
Race 81, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
74
Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
AZS
1:43.170
2.
2
57
Tereza KOLESARIKOVA
BZK
1:43.350
3.
4
65
Petra SULOVSKA
STEZ
1:45.520
4.
3
69
Melanie BRANTNER
AUT
1:45.880
5.
5
56
Natálie POPLOVA
BZK
1:50.460
Race 82, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Katerina NOVOTNA
BZK
1:37.630
34
2.
3
64
Tatiana BODOVA
STEZ
1:37.910
21
3.
2
72
Magdalena SZWAJLIK
AZS
1:38.290
13
4.
4
73
Oliwia GAWLICA
AZS
1:42.230
8
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
55
Katerina NOVOTNA
BZK
1
34
1|1|1
1:36.480
2.
64
Tatiana BODOVA
STEZ
2
21
2|1|1
1:36.810
3.
72
Magdalena SZWAJLIK
AZS
3
13
3|2|2
1:36.700
4.
73
Oliwia GAWLICA
AZS
4
8
4|2|1
1:41.960
Final, Group 2
5.
74
Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
AZS
1
1|3|2
1:36.990
6.
57
Tereza KOLESARIKOVA
BZK
2
2|3|3
1:43.130
7.
65
Petra SULOVSKA
STEZ
3
3|5|3
1:45.520
8.
69
Melanie BRANTNER
AUT
4
4|4|2
1:45.100
9.
56
Natálie POPLOVA
BZK
5
5|4|3
1:47.190
Final, Group 3
10.
54
Lenka ZAHUMENSKA
BZK
1
1|P
1:47.230
11.
71
Agnieszka SZATKOWSKA
AZS
2
2|4
1:49.530
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters