Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA 1 - ROMANIAN OPEN - Miercurea Ciuc, Romania - 14-16 September 2012
Heats 1500 meter Sen + Jun A Ladies
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 33, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
30
Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA
ICP
2:43.873
Q
2.
5
79
Tünde BALÁZS
ROU
2:44.893
3.
3
10
Zornica PENCHEVA
BUL
2:45.487
4.
6
57
Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA
POL
2:46.912
5.
4
95
Anna YAKIMOVA
SKKHL
2:48.819
6.
1
109
Burcu KAN
TUR
2:53.479
Race 34, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
94
Neli TSANKOVA
SKKHL
2:52.241
Q
2.
2
56
Patrycja ROKICKA
POL
2:52.644
3.
4
80
Ottilia SILLO
ROU
2:52.655
4.
5
33
Lucija Ana ILIJIC
KBK
3:01.742
5.
3
31
Daiana YANEVA
ICP
3:19.913
Race 35, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
25
KONYA Zsofia
HUN
2:42.549
Q
2.
5
123
Katalin KRISTO
ROU
2:42.783
3.
2
53
Adrianna CIWONIUK
POL
2:42.917
4.
1
32
Raia ZAHARIEVA
ICP
2:44.181
5.
6
9
Lilia DZHUSTROVA
BUL
2:50.884
6.
4
55
Hanna OLSZEWSKA
POL
2:57.975
Final 1500 meter Sen + Jun A Ladies
Race 47, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
31
Daiana YANEVA
ICP
2:44.818
2.
2
9
Lilia DZHUSTROVA
BUL
2:44.822
3.
3
109
Burcu KAN
TUR
2:45.036
4.
1
95
Anna YAKIMOVA
SKKHL
2:45.437
5.
4
55
Hanna OLSZEWSKA
POL
2:47.316
Race 48, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
32
Raia ZAHARIEVA
ICP
2:44.922
2.
1
53
Adrianna CIWONIUK
POL
2:45.301
3.
4
57
Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA
POL
2:45.881
4.
3
10
Zornica PENCHEVA
BUL
2:59.897
5.
5
80
Ottilia SILLO
ROU
3:31.123
6
33
Lucija Ana ILIJIC
KBK
P
Race 49, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
30
Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA
ICP
2:54.386
34
2.
4
123
Katalin KRISTO
ROU
2:54.635
21
3.
1
25
KONYA Zsofia
HUN
2:54.642
13
4.
5
79
Tünde BALÁZS
ROU
2:55.646
8
5.
3
94
Neli TSANKOVA
SKKHL
2:57.889
5
6.
6
56
Patrycja ROKICKA
POL
3:24.512
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Sen + Jun A Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
30
Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA
ICP
1
34
1|1
2:43.873
2.
123
Katalin KRISTO
ROU
2
21
2|2
2:42.783
3.
25
KONYA Zsofia
HUN
3
13
3|1
2:42.549
4.
79
Tünde BALÁZS
ROU
4
8
4|2
2:44.893
5.
94
Neli TSANKOVA
SKKHL
5
5
5|1
2:52.241
6.
56
Patrycja ROKICKA
POL
6
3
6|2
2:52.644
Final, Group 2
7.
32
Raia ZAHARIEVA
ICP
1
1|4
2:44.181
8.
53
Adrianna CIWONIUK
POL
2
2|3
2:42.917
9.
57
Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA
POL
3
3|4
2:45.881
10.
10
Zornica PENCHEVA
BUL
4
4|3
2:45.487
11.
80
Ottilia SILLO
ROU
5
5|3
2:52.655
12.
33
Lucija Ana ILIJIC
KBK
P
P|P
3:01.742
Final, Group 3
13.
31
Daiana YANEVA
ICP
1
1|5
2:44.818
14.
9
Lilia DZHUSTROVA
BUL
2
2|5
2:44.822
15.
109
Burcu KAN
TUR
3
3|6
2:45.036
16.
95
Anna YAKIMOVA
SKKHL
4
4|5
2:45.437
17.
55
Hanna OLSZEWSKA
POL
5
5|6
2:47.316
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters