Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 29-30 September 2012
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
Best time
1.
46
Jon ELEY
GBR-A
42
14
9
1
2:23.556
2.
52
Jack WHELBOURNE
GBR-A
42
16
2
2
2:20.441
3.
49
Paul STANLEY
GBR-A
39
17
11
5
2:17.459
4.
71
Freek VAN DER WART
NED-A
34
27
1
20
2:20.388
5.
74
Sjinkie KNEGT
NED-A
29
13
5
6
2:18.969
6.
72
Niels KERSTHOLT
NED-A
26
12
6
3
2:23.946
7.
63
KNOCH Viktor
HUN
13
23
3
11
2:20.673
8.
55
Torsten KRÖGER
GER-A
8
27
8
4
2:23.013
9.
67
Vladislav BYKANOV
ISR
8
62
4
19
2:19.081
10.
64
LIU Shaolin Sandor
HUN
29
7
12
2:20.474
11.
47
Richard SHOEBRIDGE
GBR-A
30
12
13
2:22.875
12.
62
BÉRES Bence
HUN
31
10
10
2:20.925
13.
68
Aidar BEKZHANOV
KAZ
41
20
8
2:24.501
14.
69
Jekabs SAULITIS
LAT
42
13
21
2:21.589
15.
61
BURJÁN Csaba
HUN
44
14
23
2:17.713
16.
77
Daan BREEUWSMA
NED-A
50
19
15
2:27.701
17.
93
Bartosz KONOPKO
POL
55
25
16
2:23.710
18.
79
Jeroen SONNEVELD
NED-B
60
16
22
2:24.255
19.
83
Mark PRINSEN
NED-B
61
29
9
2:25.385
20.
41
Vojtech LOUDIN
CZE
63
15
18
2:22.428
21.
65
NAGY Konrad
HUN
63
17
17
2:24.104
22.
75
Christiaan BÖKKERINK
NED-A
76
52
7
23.
100
Daniel ZETZSCHE
GER-A
79
26
29
2:26.786
24.
66
OLAH Bence
HUN
81
35
14
2:24.677
25.
91
Dawid RZEMIENIECKI
POL
86
18
49
2:24.577
26.
81
Björn POSTMA
NED-A
86
22
39
2:28.162
27.
58
Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
GER-A
88
24
24
2:19.906
28.
48
Billy SIMMS
GBR-A
91
32
26
2:26.685
29.
54
Paul HERRMANN
GER-A
95
52
25
30.
95
Adam FILIPOWICZ
POL
97
30
47
2:29.800
31.
51
Ian UPCOTT
GBR-B
97
21
45
2:25.664
32.
90
Jakub JAWORSKI
POL
102
23
27
2:24.078
33.
92
Sebastian KLOSINSKI
POL
102
41
34
2:20.128
34.
82
Itzhak DE LAAT
NED-B
103
31
28
2:24.125
35.
60
Christoph SCHUBERT
GER-B
105
36
32
2:26.940
36.
44
Murray COCHRANE
GBR-B
107
33
31
2:27.042
37.
56
Christoph MILZ
GER-B
109
34
41
2:24.599
38.
86
René DE GROOT
NED-C
110
28
46
2:25.558
39.
70
Roberto PUKITIS
LAT
112
48
36
2:29.364
40.
89
Dylan HOOGERWERF
NED-C
114
27
35
2:27.476
41.
80
Adwin SNELLINK
NED-B
116
45
30
2:19.085
42.
84
Koen HAKKENBERG
NED-B
117
44
52
3:05.000
43.
94
Szymon WILCZYK
POL
118
52
40
44.
102
Petr HARGAS
CZE
121
38
37
2:22.576
45.
53
Tom RIETZKE
GER-B
122
42
42
2:28.008
46.
50
Farrell TREACY
GBR-B
124
39
38
2:29.153
47.
59
Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
GER-B
125
47
33
2:29.127
48.
42
Josh CHEETHAM
GBR-B
125
40
43
2:26.088
49.
87
Leon BLOEMHOF
NED-C
128
43
50
2:30.351
50.
88
Joris PEPERKAMP
NED-C
129
37
44
2:33.376
51.
85
Bas BOELSMA
NED-C
143
46
48
2:26.546
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters