Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Calgary, Canada - 19-21 October 2012
Rep Heats 1000 m (2) Men
Race 201 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
142
Ryosuke SAKAZUME
JPN
1:28.726
Q
2.
147
Fedor ANDREYEV
KAZ
1:29.642
3.
119
Billy SIMMS
GBR
1:29.990
4.
93
Lachlan HAY
AUS
1:30.861
108
YU Yongjun
CHN
P
Race 202 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
192
Travis JAYNER
USA
1:28.956
Q
2.
137
Tommaso DOTTI
ITA
1:29.058
3.
127
Daniel ZETZSCHE
GER
1:29.634
4.
187
Mykyta SOKOLOV
UKR
1:52.183
Race 203 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
143
Yuma SAKURAI
JPN
1:27.476
Q
2.
159
Roberto PUKITIS
LAT
1:27.859
3.
131
NAGY Konrad
HUN
1:27.892
4.
167
Blake SKJELLERUP
NZL
1:56.671
Race 204 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
96
Guillaume BASTILLE
CAN
1:28.106
Q
2.
94
Nathaniel HENRY
AUS
1:28.479
3.
186
Dmytro POLTAVETS
UKR
1:28.700
4.
132
OLAH Bence
HUN
1:29.723
Race 205 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
105
HAN Tianyu
CHN
1:28.882
Q
2.
165
Jeroen SONNEVELD
NED
1:29.547
3.
170
Sebastian KLOSINSKI
POL
1:29.752
4.
181
Selim TANRIKULU
TUR
1:30.084
Race 206 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
144
Yuzo TAKAMIDO
JPN
1:27.040
Q
2.
121
Ian UPCOTT
GBR
1:27.569
3.
172
Dawid RZEMIENIECKI
POL
1:27.762
4.
150
Aslan DAUMOV
KAZ
1:29.359
Race 207 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
124
Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
GER
1:32.968
Q
2.
188
Oleksandr ZHELTONOG
UKR
1:33.559
3.
103
CHEN Dequan
CHN
1:55.609
ADV
122
Jack WHELBOURNE
GBR
P
Race 208 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
112
Thibaut CROLET
FRA
1:30.527
Q
2.
161
Christiaan BÖKKERINK
NED
1:30.637
3.
110
Vojtech LOUDIN
CZE
1:31.439
4.
126
Christoph MILZ
GER
1:32.503
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters