Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 1 (NC-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 19-21 October 2012
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 255, Group 2 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
53
Avalon AARDOOM
HVHW
1:50.602
Q
2.
1
14
Alessia BELLOTTI
BOR
1:50.770
3.
4
118
Wendy PETERS
STB
1:54.774
4.
3
6
Jeyda DJEMAL
ALD
1:54.974
5.
5
108
Stephanie DROTLEFF
SLI
2:06.818
Race 256, Group 2 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
Sanne SCHOTHUIS
GO
1:48.661
Q
2.
2
71
Jessica URQUHART
NIRC
1:48.680
3.
4
107
Mathilda HOLLREISER
SLI
1:48.936
4.
3
34
Sophia ECHTLER
ECO
1:51.152
5.
5
130
Gwendoline DAUDET
USF
1:52.943
Race 257, Group 2 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
106
Chichi ODENIGBO
SLI
1:51.146
Q
2.
5
25
Marie DROUET
CVGH
1:51.452
3.
1
137
Aglaia FRECCERO
VFT
1:51.678
4.
3
39
Janina BECKER
ETR
1:52.710
5.
4
29
Franziska SCHÖNIG
ECK
1:53.977
Race 258, Group 2 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
48
Marit STEUNENBERG
GO
1:47.422
Q
2.
2
56
Eva WINKEL
IJA
1:47.676
3.
1
38
Maria DEIKE
ETR
1:47.774
4.
3
72
Georgia SHANAHAN
NIRC
1:48.352
5.
5
138
Nicole VIGLIANISI
VFT
2:06.635
Race 259, Group 2 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
70
Isabelle ROBERTS
NIRC
1:46.830
Q
2.
5
52
Esmée MESSEMAKER
HVHW
1:46.986
3.
2
55
Anouk SCHOUTEN
IJA
1:47.070
4.
3
5
Bethan LINDSAY
ALD
1:54.278
5.
4
36
Angela MOSER
EGS
1:57.880
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 260, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
101
Alessia TUMOLERO
SGR
1:46.838
Q
2.
2
91
Deborah GRISENTI
SCP
2:16.142
3
43
Anna SEIDEL
EVD
P
4
18
Margaux MAURICE
CGALE
P
Race 261, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
93
Suzanne SCHULTING
SCT
1:52.222
Q
2.
1
45
Aline LENKE
EVD
1:52.848
3.
2
122
Gioya LANCEE
SVU
1:52.983
4.
3
125
Mandy SIJTZEMA
TRL
2:24.895
Race 262, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
92
Aafke SOET
SCT
1:39.367
Q
2.
2
117
Selma POUTSMA
STB
1:39.576
3.
3
44
Tina RIETZKE
EVD
1:40.229
4.
4
64
Kristyna SULCOVA
KSB
1:46.123
Race 263, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
129
Aurélie MONVOISIN
USF
1:49.211
Q
2.
3
24
Charlotte GUILLERMIN
CVGH
1:50.157
3.
2
120
Iris ANTONISSEN
STG
1:50.304
4.
4
15
Sofia MARINELLI
BOR
1:50.801
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters