|
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior B |
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior B |
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior B |
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
|
|
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
|
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
|
|
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
|
|
|
Final 1000 meter Men Junior B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 264, Group A (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 4 | 90 | | Dylan HOOGERWERF | HVHW | 1:41.131 | 34 | |
2. | 1 | 118 | | Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG | SLI | 1:41.228 | 21 | |
3. | 2 | 91 | | Leon BLOEMHOF | TRL | 1:41.356 | 13 | |
4. | 3 | 108 | | Tristan NAVARRO | RPV | 1:41.753 | 8 | |
|
| Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior B |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group A |
1. | 90 | | Dylan HOOGERWERF | HVHW | 1 | 34 | | 1|2|2|1 | 1:38.974 | |
2. | 118 | | Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG | SLI | 2 | 21 | | 2|1|1|2 | 1:32.820 | |
3. | 91 | | Leon BLOEMHOF | TRL | 3 | 13 | | 3|2|1|1 | 1:38.884 | |
4. | 108 | | Tristan NAVARRO | RPV | 4 | 8 | | 4|1|2|1 | 1:38.899 | |
Final, Group B |
5. | 92 | | Mylan ELZINK | GO | 1 | | | 1|3|2|1 | 1:39.010 | |
6. | 120 | | Felix SPIEGL | SLI | 2 | | | 2|3|1|1 | 1:39.263 | |
7. | 57 | | Tom RIETZKE | EVD | 3 | | | 3|4|2|1 | 1:33.070 | |
8. | 29 | | Mattia ANTONIOLI | BOR | 4 | | | 4|4|1|1 | 1:40.671 | |
Final, Group C |
9. | 44 | | Florian BECKER | DEC | 1 | | | 1|2|4|1 | 1:36.294 | |
10. | 106 | | Yoann MARTINEZ | OGCA | 2 | | | 2|1|3|2 | 1:35.426 | |
11. | 119 | | Markus GRAF | SLI | 3 | | | 3|1|3|2 | 1:35.490 | |
12. | 50 | | Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH | ETR | 4 | | | 4|2|3|2 | 1:36.020 | |
Final, Group D |
13. | 131 | | Ward PÉTRÉ | YDS | 1 | | | 1|3|4|2 | 1:35.001 | |
14. | 22 | | Michal PROKOP | BKN | 2 | | | 2|3|4|2 | 1:35.143 | |
15. | 59 | | Niclas WENDLER | EVD | 3 | | | 3|1|1|3 | 1:35.729 | |
16. | 5 | | Aydin DJEMAL | ALD | 4 | | | 4|4|4|2 | 1:36.729 | |
Final, Group E |
17. | 105 | | Cédric GLAUDA | OGCA | 1 | | | 1|P|3|2 | 1:32.920 | |
18. | 6 | | Anthony CAST | ALD | 2 | | | 2|2|1|3 | 1:32.973 | |
19. | 111 | | Leonardo PALLA | SCP | 3 | | | 3|1|1|P | 1:33.017 | |
20. | 81 | | Patrick PAWASSERAT | MERC | 4 | | | 4|2|2|3 | 1:33.425 | |
21. | 60 | | Maximilian BORN | EVD | 5 | | | 5|4|2|4 | 1:33.828 | |
22. | 36 | | Rino VANHOOREN | BSC | 6 | | | 6|3|2|3 | 1:38.079 | |
Final, Group F |
23. | 58 | | Tobias PIETSCH | EVD | 1 | | | 1|5|2|4 | 1:38.275 | |
24. | 83 | | Jason LEUNG | MIRC | 2 | | | 2|4|4|3 | 1:38.873 | |
25. | 121 | | Josse ANTONISSEN | STG | 3 | | | 3|3|2|4 | 1:38.970 | |
26. | 116 | | Federico ZAMBELLI | SES | 4 | | | 4|6|1|3 | 1:39.002 | |
27. | 30 | | Nicola MARTINELLI | BOR | 5 | | | 5|1|3|4 | 1:36.513 | |
Final, Group G |
28. | 75 | | Dylan WHITE | GO | 1 | | | 1|1|4|4 | 1:36.555 | |
29. | 61 | | Florian LOTZ | EVD | 2 | | | 2|1|4|3 | 1:36.742 | |
30. | 51 | | Nic SCHREIBER | ETR | 3 | | | 3|2|3|5 | 1:36.787 | |
31. | 48 | | Maximilian KRONER | ECK | 4 | | | 4|2|P|3 | 1:38.960 | |
32. | 76 | | Koen SLOOTWEG | IHCL | P | | | P|4|3|P | 1:40.614 | |
Final, Group H |
33. | 52 | | Oliver GIESE | ETR | 1 | | | 1|3|5|4 | 1:39.478 | |
34. | 124 | | Bauke BOLLEMA | SVU | 2 | | | 2|3|4|5 | 1:39.594 | |
35. | 23 | | Jan ZDAREK | BKN | 3 | | | 3|3|4|4 | 1:39.503 | |
36. | 122 | | Kyle AERENS | STKG | 4 | | | 4|2|P|5 | 1:40.160 | |
37. | 123 | | Elio NIEUWLAND | SVU | DNS | | | NS|4|3|NS | 1:39.848 | |
Final, Group I |
38. | 82 | | Lukas FRIEDERICH | MERC | 1 | | | 1|4|3|5 | 1:41.613 | |
39. | 117 | | Alessandro CASSIS | SES | 2 | | | 2|P|5|5 | 1:45.250 | |
40. | 125 | | Jelle VAN DEN WIJNGAARD | SVU | DNS | | | NS|5|5|NS | 1:45.786 | |
Semi Final, Group C |
| 3 | | Milan GRUGNI | AGO | YC | | | |NS|1|YC | 1:37.786 | |
|
|