Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
21ST ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 9-11 November 2012
Super Final 1500 m SF Junior B Men
Race 176, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
76
LIU Shaolin Sandor
HUN
2:15.934
34
2.
2
212
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
2:16.061
21
3.
3
57
Felix SPIEGL
GER
2:17.778
13
4.
4
53
Tom RIETZKE
EVD
2:20.684
8
5.
5
75
LIU Shaoang
HUN
2:22.376
5
6
219
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
DNS
Overall Classification Junior B Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
15SF
Best time
1.
76
LIU Shaolin Sandor
HUN
102
7
4
1
1
1
2:20.662
2.
57
Felix SPIEGL
GER
47
29
21
3
2
3
2:37.631
3.
212
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
42
19
6
2
9
2
2:26.230
4.
218
Aleksander KOVAL
RUS
34
70
1
23
39
2:30.121
5.
53
Tom RIETZKE
EVD
29
42
2
29
7
4
2:22.388
6.
75
LIU Shaoang
HUN
18
26
5
13
3
5
2:25.637
7.
219
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
13
39
3
24
5
-
2:25.394
8.
86
Mattia ANTONIOLI
ITA
8
36
10
4
15
2:26.514
9.
83
VARNYÚ Alex
HUN
8
44
18
15
4
2:27.145
10.
170
Mylan ELZINK
NED
26
8
5
6
2:21.436
11.
172
Dylan HOOGERWERF
NED
29
7
7
8
2:26.978
12.
10
Daniel ZASTRYGOV
ICE
48
12
6
23
2:27.610
13.
166
Leon BLOEMHOF
NED
50
17
9
17
2:37.163
14.
200
Kamil MOCZULSKI
POL
51
14
19
11
2:28.518
15.
196
Krystian KORECKI
POL
53
19
17
10
2:32.915
16.
114
Milan GRUGNI
ITA
53
23
11
12
2:29.444
17.
41
Markus GRAF
SLI
55
11
16
21
2:28.312
18.
21
Anthony CAST
GBR
59
29
10
13
2:28.470
19.
51
Patrick PAWASSERAT
MERC
61
16
14
24
2:32.526
20.
214
Vadim GRITSUK
SPB
61
15
20
19
2:29.769
21.
44
Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
GER
68
9
38
14
2:29.922
22.
20
Jack BURROWS
GBR
68
24
12
25
2:30.158
23.
110
Marco GIORDANO
BOR
75
20
26
22
2:33.973
24.
153
Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV
KAZ
78
26
18
27
2:34.215
25.
130
Leonardo PALLA
ITA
79
28
8
36
2:42.467
26.
201
Karol NIESCIER
POL
80
25
30
18
2:31.758
27.
54
Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH
ETR
81
13
22
39
2:29.233
28.
193
Wojciech KAMIENSKI
POL
82
22
21
32
2:26.965
29.
162
Endijs VIGANTS
LAT
86
30
33
16
2:33.300
30.
2
Dominic ANDERMANN
AUT
93
32
28
26
2:36.380
31.
27
Aydin DJEMAL
GBR
94
35
32
20
2:44.878
32.
64
CAKÓ Dávid
HUN
98
27
25
39
2:35.408
33.
125
Nicola MARTINELLI
BOR
100
31
27
35
2:35.342
34.
234
Artem SOLIANKIN
SPB
103
33
34
29
2:37.252
35.
28
Jason LEUNG
GBR
106
38
31
30
2:39.214
36.
4
Matthias WOLFGANG
AUT
110
39
36
28
2:58.995
37.
99
Michele CLEMENTI
BOR
110
34
35
34
2:43.962
38.
189
Grzegorz GAWRYLUK
POL
113
36
39
31
2:33.403
39.
252
Fabrice DUFBERG
SKS
114
37
37
33
2:35.537
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters