Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 3 (BAS) - Hasselt, Belgium - 30 November-2 December 2012
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior A
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 192, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.375 René DE GROOT  IJA1:54.961Q
2.236 Moritz GEISREITER  DEC1:55.017Q
3.1115 Andries BOTS  YDS1:55.182 
 Race 193, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.365 Pietro DE LORENZIS  MSC1:39.174Q
2.188 Giovanni BITELLI  PIT1:39.941Q
3.2114 Steven PEETERS  YDS1:43.481 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 194, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Mathias VOSTÉ  BSC1:32.056Q
2.422 Massimo GURINI  BOR1:32.471Q
3.391 Corentin CATOIRE  RPV1:32.772 
4.229 Ulysse AIRIEAU  CGALE1:33.713
 Race 195, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.397 Joris PEPERKAMP  SCT2:01.007Q
2.148 Oliver KNÜPFER  EVD2:15.104Q
3.264 Lorenzo CONTI  MSC2:37.275 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 196, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.473 Mark PRINSEN  SCT1:41.274Q
2.121 Tomas GIACOMELLI  BOR1:41.420Q
3.251 Billy SIMMS  MIRC1:41.447 
4.330 Paul BEAUCHAMP  CVGH1:41.847
 Race 197, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.472 Itzhak DE LAAT  TRL1:35.115Q
2.535 Joel DUFTER  DEC1:35.204Q
3.174 Dennis VISSER  SCT1:35.358 
4.266 Francesco BRUZZO  MSC1:37.211
347 Dominik ELSTNER  EVDP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV