Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
SANTA CLAUS CUP CSIZMADIA TROPHY - Budapest, Hungary - 1 December 2012
Heats 777 meter Novice A Girls
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 63, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
MATYOK Adrienn
PKSE
1:26.724
Q
2.
2
5
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
JSE
1:28.122
Q
3.
3
78
TAKACS Reka
TKKSE
1:32.339
4.
4
27
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
1:33.272
5.
5
41
VARGA Regina Eszter
SPSC
1:35.573
6.
6
37
LEGAR Lili Agnes
SPSC
1:49.608
Race 64, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
40
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
SPSC
1:25.275
Q
2.
2
28
Sandra TRUSOVA
PRE
1:27.707
Q
3.
3
58
Petra RUSNAKOVA
STEZ
1:29.793
4.
4
36
Viktorija VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC
MET
1:43.431
5.
5
39
TOTH Zsofia
SPSC
1:47.602
6.
6
38
MADAR Kata
SPSC
1:49.735
7
77
GORONCSERI Csenge
TKKSE
P
Final 777 meter Novice A Girls
Race 65, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
27
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
1:33.054
2.
2
41
VARGA Regina Eszter
SPSC
1:35.667
3.
3
36
Viktorija VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC
MET
1:43.265
4.
4
37
LEGAR Lili Agnes
SPSC
1:47.096
5.
5
39
TOTH Zsofia
SPSC
1:48.516
6.
6
38
MADAR Kata
SPSC
1:48.956
Race 66, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
JSE
1:24.981
34
2.
2
40
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
SPSC
1:25.461
21
3.
3
58
Petra RUSNAKOVA
STEZ
1:27.176
13
4.
4
28
Sandra TRUSOVA
PRE
1:28.796
8
5.
5
78
TAKACS Reka
TKKSE
1:32.368
5
6.
6
19
MATYOK Adrienn
PKSE
1:37.697
3
Distance Classification 777 meter Novice A Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
5
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
JSE
1
34
1|2
1:24.981
2.
40
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
SPSC
2
21
2|1
1:25.275
3.
58
Petra RUSNAKOVA
STEZ
3
13
3|3
1:27.176
4.
28
Sandra TRUSOVA
PRE
4
8
4|2
1:27.707
5.
78
TAKACS Reka
TKKSE
5
5
5|3
1:32.339
6.
19
MATYOK Adrienn
PKSE
6
3
6|1
1:26.724
Final, Group 2
7.
27
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
1
1|4
1:33.054
8.
41
VARGA Regina Eszter
SPSC
2
2|5
1:35.573
9.
36
Viktorija VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC
MET
3
3|4
1:43.265
10.
37
LEGAR Lili Agnes
SPSC
4
4|6
1:47.096
11.
39
TOTH Zsofia
SPSC
5
5|5
1:47.602
12.
38
MADAR Kata
SPSC
6
6|6
1:48.956
Heats, Group 1
77
GORONCSERI Csenge
TKKSE
P
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters