Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 4 (NC) - Munchen, Germany - 14-16 December 2012
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  9 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 174, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Marit STEUNENBERG  GO49.717Q
2.439 Sofia MARINELLI  BOR50.557q
3.374 Mandy SIJTZEMA  TRL52.023
4.269 Mathilda HOLLREISER  SLI53.485
 Race 175, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.349 Gina JACOBS  EVD50.735Q
2.473 Gioya LANCEE  SVU50.910q
3.154 Anouk SCHOUTEN  IJA51.012
4.241 Franziska SCHÖNIG  ECK53.075
 Race 176, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.266 Aafke SOET  SCT47.974Q
2.368 Chichi ODENIGBO  SLI49.834q
3.544 Maria DEIKE  ETR50.949
4.437 Bethan LINDSAY  ALD51.714
5.140 Constanze KLUIVERS  DKIJV55.295
 Race 177, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.348 Tina RIETZKE  EVD49.374Q
2.252 Sanne SCHOTHUIS  GO49.749q
3.175 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF50.784
4.456 Maureen ONDERWATER  IJVZ51.817
 Race 178, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.246 Anna SEIDEL  EVD48.951Q
2.461 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC52.038 
3.143 Sophia ECHTLER  ECO1:05.887
4.363 Maela PERISSUTTI  PON1:29.560
 Race 179, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.267 Alessia TUMOLERO  SGR49.079Q
2.150 Romy WENIGER  EVD49.797q
3.445 Janina BECKER  ETR51.237
4.357 Silke VAN RIEL  IJVZ54.834
 Race 180, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Deborah GRISENTI  SCP48.435Q
2.453 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW48.536q
3.362 Georgia SHANAHAN  NIRC52.837
4.259 Jessica GOETT  MERC55.249
 Race 181, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.371 Selma POUTSMA  STB47.752Q
2.160 Jessica URQUHART  NIRC51.119 
3.442 Isabel KLATT  ECO52.862
4.270 Stephanie DROTLEFF  SLI57.481
5.555 Eva WINKEL  IJA1:25.124
 Race 182, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.547 Aline LENKE  EVD49.596Q
2.338 Alessia BELLOTTI  BOR50.735q
3.236 Jeyda DJEMAL  ALD51.403
4.472 Iris ANTONISSEN  STG51.548
5.158 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX54.467


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV